1976 Editora Graf - Campeonato Nacional 76

The 1976 Campeonato Nacional album covers 33 teams from Brazilian football with each team featuring the stickers of 12 players. The most sought after sticker of this album is the Socrates rookie of him at Botafogo.



1976 Editora Graf - Socrates


Scan of the 1976 Editora Graf - Campeonato Nacional 76

Please refer to the braziliansoccercollection.com (Click here)


Checklist

1. Tobias (Corinthians SP)

2. Ze Maria (Corinthians SP)

3. Darci (Corinthians SP)

4. Ademir (Corinthians SP)

5. Wlademir (Corinthians SP)

6. Basilio (Corinthians SP)

7. Givanildo (Corinthians SP)

8. Neca (Corinthians SP)

9. Vaguino (Corinthians SP)

10. Geraldo (Corinthians SP)

11. Romeu (Corinthians SP)

12. Ruco (Corinthians SP)

13. Manga (Internacional)

14. Figueiroa (Internacional)

15. Hermino (Internacional)

16. Borjao (Internacional)

17. Cacapava (Internacional)

18. Escurinho (Internacional)

19. Vacaria (Internacional)

20. Lula (Internacional)

21. Paulo Cesar (Internacional)

22. Valdomiro (Internacional)

23. Flavio (Internacional)

24. Falcao (Internacional)

25. Raul (Cruzerio)

26. Izidoro (Cruzerio)

27. Morais (Cruzerio)

28. Nelinho (Cruzerio)

29. Osires (Cruzerio)

30. Ze Carlos (Cruzerio)

31. Eduardo (Cruzerio)

32. Jairzinho (Cruzerio)

33. Palinha (Cruzerio)

34. Ronaldo (Cruzerio)

35. Joaozinho (Cruzerio)

36. Piazza (Cruzerio)

37. Jairo (Coritiba)

38. Distinitivo (Coritiba)

39. Hermes (Coritiba)

40. Oberdan (Coritiba)

41. Alfredo (Coritiba)

42. Nene (Coritiba)

43. Tiao Abatia (Coritiba)

44. Hidalgo (Coritiba)

45. Osmarzinho (Coritiba)

46. Luizinho (Coritiba)

47. Aladin (Coritiba)

48. Ze Roberto (Coritiba)

49. Gato Felix (Americano FC)

50. Dioniso (Americano FC)

51. Messias (Americano FC)

52. Marcos (Americano FC)

53. P Roberto (Americano FC)

54. L Alberto (Americano FC)

55. Capetinha (Americano FC)

56. Luizinho (Americano FC)

57. Didinho (Americano FC)

58. Silivinho (Americano FC)

59. Luiz Carlos (Americano FC)

60. Ditintivo (Americano FC)

61. Paulo Vitor (CEUB Brasilia)

62. Ademir (CEUB Brasilia)

63. Paulo Roberto (CEUB Brasilia)

64. Fabio (CEUB Brasilia)

65. Lucas (CEUB Brasilia)

66. Cladio (CEUB Brasilia)

67. Alencar (CEUB Brasilia)

68. Xiste (CEUB Brasilia)

69. Chiquinho (CEUB Brasilia)

70. Gilberto (CEUB Brasilia)

71. Jorge Luiz (CEUB Brasilia)

72. Nene (CEUB Brasilia)

73. Nilson (Figueirense)

74. Pinga (Figueirense)

75. Nelson (Figueirense)

76. Dagoberto (Figueirense)

77. Casa Grande (Figueirense)

78. Escurinho (Figueirense)

79. Moacir (Figueirense)

80. Helio Pires (Figueirense)

81. Luiz Antonio (Figueirense)

82. Dito Cola (Figueirense)

83. Caco (Figueirense)

84. Distintivo (Figueirense)

85. Toinho (Sporte Clube Recife)

86. Claudio (Sporte Clube Recife)

87. Tiao (Sporte Clube Recife)

88. Pedro Basilio (Sporte Clube Recife)

89. Luciano (Sporte Clube Recife)

90. Nilton (Sporte Clube Recife)

91. Djalma (Sporte Clube Recife)

92. Marcos (Sporte Clube Recife)

93. Dario (Sporte Clube Recife)

94. Lima (Sporte Clube Recife)

95. Ramon (Sporte Clube Recife)

96. Distintivo (Sporte Clube Recife)

97. Paiz (America Futebol Clube)

98. Orlando (America Futebol Clube)

99. Alex (America Futebol Clube)

100. Alvaro (America Futebol Clube)

101. Ivo (America Futebol Clube)

102. Geraldo (America Futebol Clube)

103. Sena (America Futebol Clube)

104. Tirson (America Futebol Clube)

105. Airton (America Futebol Clube)

106. Gilson Nunes (America Futebol Clube)

107. Renato (America Futebol Clube)

108. Manuel (America Futebol Clube)

109. Helio (ABC FC)

110. Orlando (ABC FC)

111. Pradera (ABC FC)

112. Dairton (ABC FC)

113. Wagner (ABC FC)

114. Fidelis (ABC FC)

115. Noe Silva (ABC FC)

116. Ze Carlos (ABC FC)

117. Reinaldo (ABC FC)

118. Danilo Menezes (ABC FC)

119. Noe Da Macuaina (ABC FC)

120. Vulce (ABC FC)

121. Ortiz (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

122. Alvez (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

123. Marcio (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

124. Vantuir (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

125. Cerezzo (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

126. Getulio (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

127. Cafuringa (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

128. Heleno (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

129. Paulo Izidoro (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

130. Angelo (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

131. Reinaldo (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

132. Distintivo (Clube Atletico Mineiro)

133. Picasso (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

134. Lula (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

135. Pedrinho (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

136. Betinho (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

137. Carlos Alberto (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

138. Eraldo (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

139. Mazinho (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

140. Barbosa (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

141. Nunes (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

142. Levi (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

143. Alberto (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

144. Distintivo (Santa Cruz Futebol Clube)

145. Leao (Palmeiras)

146. Rosemiro (Palmeiras)

147. Arouca (Palmeiras)

148. Ricardo (Palmeiras)

149. Didi (Palmeiras)

150. Ademir (Palmeiras)

151. Edu (Palmeiras)

152. JP Mendonca (Palmeiras)

153. Jair Goncalves (Palmeiras)

154. Toninho (Palmeiras)

155. Itamar (Palmeiras)

156. Nei (Palmeiras)

157. Cejas (Gremio)

158. Eurico (Gremio)

159. Ancheta (Gremio)

160. Beto Fuscao (Gremio)

161. Alexandre Bueno (Gremio)

162. Bolivar (Gremio)

163. Zequinha (Gremio)

164. Geronimo (Gremio)

165. Alcino (Gremio)

166. Ortiz (Gremio)

167. Alcindo (Gremio)

168. Distintivo (Gremio)

169. Miguel (Portuguesa)

170. Cardoso (Portuguesa)

171. Mendes (Portuguesa)

172. Calegari (Portuguesa)

173. Izidoro (Portuguesa)

174. Badeco (Portuguesa)

175. Rui Rei (Portuguesa)

176. Xaxa (Portuguesa)

177. Santos (Portuguesa)

178. Eneas (Portuguesa)

179. Wilsinho (Portuguesa)

180. Distintivo (Portuguesa)

181. Waldir Peres (Sao Paulo FC)

182. Nelson (Sao Paulo FC)

183. Paranhos (Sao Paulo FC)

184. Arlindo (Sao Paulo FC)

185. Gilberto (Sao Paulo FC)

186. Chicao (Sao Paulo FC)

187. Pedro Rocha (Sao Paulo FC)

188. Murici (Sao Paulo FC)

189. Serginho (Sao Paulo FC)

190. Ze Carlos (Sao Paulo FC)

191. Mikei (Sao Paulo FC)

192. Terto (Sao Paulo FC)

193. Renato (Fluminense)

194. Carlos Alberto (Fluminense)

195. Miguel (Fluminense)

196. Fernando (Fluminense)

197. R Neto (Fluminense)

198. Carlos A. Pintinho (Fluminense)

199. Paulo Cesar (Fluminense)

200. Rivelino (Fluminense)

201. Gil (Fluminense)

202. Doval (Fluminense)

203. Dirceu (Fluminense)

204. Distintivo (Fluminense)

205. Mazzaropi (Vasco Da Gama)

206. Rene (Vasco Da Gama)

207. Abel (Vasco Da Gama)

208. De (Vasco Da Gama)

209. Marco Antonio (Vasco Da Gama)

210. Se Mario (Vasco Da Gama)

211. Helinho (Vasco Da Gama)

212. Luiz Carlos (Vasco Da Gama)

213. Zanata (Vasco Da Gama)

214. Roberto (Vasco Da Gama)

215. Fumanchu (Vasco Da Gama)

216. Distintivo (Vasco Da Gama)

217. Cantareli (Flamengo)

218. Toninho (Flamengo)

219. Rondineli (Flamengo)

220. Jaime (Flamengo)

221. Junior (Flamengo)

222. Tadeu (Flamengo)

223. Ze Roberto (Flamengo)

224. Caio (Flamengo)

225. Zico (Flamengo)

226. Marciano (Flamengo)

227. Luiz Paulo (Flamengo)

228. Luizinho (Flamengo)

229. Ubirajara (Botafogo)

230. Miranda (Botafogo)

231. Osmar (Botafogo)

232. Nilson Andrade (Botafogo)

233. Carbone (Botafogo)

234. Marinho (Botafogo)

235. Cremilson (Botafogo)

236. Ademir (Botafogo)

237. Nilson Dias (Botafogo)

238. Manfrini (Botafogo)

239. Mario Sergio (Botafogo)

240. Distintivo (Botafogo)

241. Mario (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

242. Mingo (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

243. Alfredo (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

244. Wilson Campos (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

245. Jair (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

246. Aquilheiro (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

247. Jose Mario (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

248. Joao Carlos (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

249. Mineiro (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

250. Cunha (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

251. Socrates (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

252. Distintivo (Botafogo Sao Paulo)

253. Neneca (Guarany)

254. Edson (Guarany)

255. Amaral (Guarany)

256. Nelson (Guarany)

257. Flamarion (Guarany)

258. Deodoro (Guarany)

259. Flexa (Guarany)

260. Zenon (Guarany)

261. Manguinha (Guarany)

262. Brecha (Guarany)

263. Ziza (Guarany)

264. Distintivo (Guarany)

265. Joel Mendes (Bahia)

266. Perivaldo (Bahia)

267. Ze Augusto (Bahia)

268. Sapatao (Bahia)

269. Baiaco (Bahia)

270. Romeiro (Bahia)

271. Jorge Campos (Bahia)

272. Douglas (Bahia)

273. Beijoca (Bahia)

274. Gibira (Bahia)

275. Jesun (Bahia)

276. Distintivo (Bahia)

277. Tonho (Nautico)

278. Miguel (Nautico)

279. Clecio (Nautico)

280. Ranca (Nautico)

281. Edinaldo (Nautico)

282. Sidclei (Nautico)

283. Gilberto (Nautico)

284. Fedato (Nautico)

285. Carlos Batista (Nautico)

286. Paraguai (Nautico)

287. Marinho (Nautico)

288. Didi Duarte (Nautico)

289. Cesar (Clube De Regata Brasil)

290. Joaozinho (Clube De Regata Brasil)

291. Gilmar (Clube De Regata Brasil)

292. Major (Clube De Regata Brasil)

293. Espinhosa (Clube De Regata Brasil)

294. Leonidas (Clube De Regata Brasil)

295. Ronaldo Brito (Clube De Regata Brasil)

296. Fifi (Clube De Regata Brasil)

297. Flavio (Clube De Regata Brasil)

298. Roberval (Clube De Regata Brasil)

299. Ulisses (Clube De Regata Brasil)

300. Distintivo (Clube De Regata Brasil)

301. Rubens (Avai FC)

302. Naneca (Avai FC)

303. Veneza (Avai FC)

304. Souza (Avai FC)

305. Orivaldo (Avai FC)

306. Lourival (Avai FC)

307. Ademir (Avai FC)

308. Barduino (Avai FC)

309. Volney (Avai FC)

310. Luiz Carlos (Avai FC)

311. Joao Carlos (Avai FC)

312. Rogerio (Avai FC)

313. Procopio (Fortaleza)

314. Paulo Mauricio (Fortaleza)

315. Artur (Fortaleza)

316. Lucio Sabia (Fortaleza)

317. Otavio Santos (Fortaleza)

318. Grilo (Fortaleza)

319. Danilo (Fortaleza)

320. Amilton (Fortaleza)

321. Alexandre (Fortaleza)

322. Lucinho (Fortaleza)

323. Geraldino (Fortaleza)

324. Brandao (Fortaleza)

325. Otavio (America RGN)

326. Olimpio (America RGN)

327. Joel (America RGN)

328. Odelio (America RGN)

329. Cosme (America RGN)

330. Zeca (America RGN)

331. Ronaldo (America RGN)

332. Juca Show (America RGN)

333. Pedrada (America RGN)

334. Alberi (America RGN)

335. Ivanildo (America RGN)

336. Ivan (America RGN)

337. Pedro Basilio (Ceara Esporte Clube)

338. Sergio Gomes (Ceara Esporte Clube)

339. Hamilton (Ceara Esporte Clube)

340. Lineo (Ceara Esporte Clube)

341. Tersio (Ceara Esporte Clube)

342. Ricardo (Ceara Esporte Clube)

343. Edmar (Ceara Esporte Clube)

344. Jorge Luiz (Ceara Esporte Clube)

345. Ze Eduardo (Ceara Esporte Clube)

346. DA Costa (Ceara Esporte Clube)

347. Chinez (Ceara Esporte Clube)

348. Distintivo (Ceara Esporte Clube)

349. Wilson (Santos)

350. Fernando (Santos)

351. Bianchi (Santos)

352. Netto (Santos)

353. Mario Valter (Santos)

354. Carlos Roberto (Santos)

355. Ailton Lira (Santos)

356. Ze Mario (Santos)

357. Tata (Santos)

358. Toinzinho (Santos)

359. Edu (Santos)

360. Distintivo (Santos)

361. Paulo Sergio (Alagoano)

362. Roberto Menezes (Alagoano)

363. Nardo (Alagoano)

364. Joanerte (Alagoano)

365. Ferreti (Alagoano)

366. Ze Preto (Alagoano)

367. Ricardo (Alagoano)

368. Maurici (Alagoano)

369. Lulinha (Alagoano)

370. Valdeci (Alagoano)

371. Enio (Alagoano)

372. Distintivo (Alagoano)

373. Andrada (Vitoria FC)

374. Uchoa (Vitoria FC)

375. Joaozinho (Vitoria FC)

376. Altivo (Vitoria FC)

377. Leo I (Vitoria FC)

378. Jorge Valenca (Vitoria FC)

379. Afranio (Vitoria FC)

380. Osni (Vitoria FC)

381. Fischer (Vitoria FC)

382. Leo II (Vitoria FC)

383. Valdo (Vitoria FC)

384. Distintivo (Vitoria FC)

385. Moacir (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

386. Waldir (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

387. Oscar (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

388. Odirlei (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

389. Polosi (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

390. Marco Aurelio (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

391. Dica (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

392. Pedro Omar (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

393. Lucio (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

394. Parraga (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

395. Tuta (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)

396. De Rossi (Assc Atlet Ponte Preta)