top of page

1955 Vecchi: Idolos do Futebol Brasileiro




The 1955 Vecchi album is one of the most sought after vintage Brazilian albums with a fantastic design and beautiful eye appeal.


A main driver for this is that it contains Garrincha's true rookie along with rookies and/or early cards of much of the 1958 Brazilian World Cup winning squad that would go on to introduce the first golden era of Brazilian soccer.



1955 Vecchi: Garrincha

Pop Reports for Grading Companies


Scan of the 1955 Vecchi: Idolos do Futebol Brasileiro





Checklist

1. Sandoval (Amazonas)

2. Clemente (Amazonas)

3. Gatinho (Amazonas)

4. Relcio (Amazonas)

5. Almerio (Amazonas)

6. Gioia (Amazonas)

7. Peixoto (Amazonas)

8. Luciano (Amazonas)

9. Osmar (Amazonas)

10. Lafayette (Amazonas)

11. Nicolau (Amazonas)

12. Claudio Coelho (Amazonas)


13. Smith (Pará)

14. Manuel Pedro (Pará)

15. Gilvandro (Pará)

16. Jambo (Pará)

17. Nonato (Pará)

18. Biroba (Pará)

19. Teixeirinha (Pará)

20. Ouira (Pará)

21. Sessenta (Pará)

22. China (Pará)

23. Jaime (Pará)

24. Marituba (Pará)


25. Walber (Maranhao)

26. Arel (Maranhao)

27. Carapuca (Maranhao)

28. Terrivel (Maranhao)

29. Peru (Maranhao)

30. Quadrado (Maranhao)

31. Galego (Maranhao)

32. Mariano (Maranhao)

33. Santiago (Maranhao)

34. Reginaldo (Maranhao)

35. Garcia (Maranhao)

36. Zequinha (Maranhao)


37. Ivan (Ceará)

38. Geroldo (Ceará)

39. Nozinho (Ceará)

40. Vicente (Ceará)

41. Merci (Ceará)

42. Cosmo (Ceará)

43. Nirto (Ceará)

44. Aloisio (Ceará)

45. Pipiu (Ceará)

46. Zeca (Ceará)

47. Moesio (Ceará)

48. Gilson Silva (Ceará)


49. Gerin (Rio Grande do Norte)

50. Guica (Rio Grande do Norte)

51. Tore (Rio Grande do Norte)

52. Dico (Rio Grande do Norte)

53. Bazinho (Rio Grande do Norte)

54. Renato (Rio Grande do Norte)

55. Gilvandro (Rio Grande do Norte)

56. Jorginho (Rio Grande do Norte)

57. Saquinho (Rio Grande do Norte)

58. Dieb (Rio Grande do Norte)

59. Paulo Isidro (Rio Grande do Norte)

60. Alvaro Barbosa (Rio Grande do Norte)


61. Harry Carey (Paraíba)

62. Letácio (Paraíba)

63. Urai (Paraíba)

64. Moura (Paraíba)

65. Arrupiado (Paraíba)

66. Tita (Paraíba)

67. Marinho (Paraíba)

68. Zézinho (Paraíba)

69. Franklin (Paraíba)

70. Ruivo (Paraíba)

71. Pitota (Paraíba)

72. Vava (Paraíba)


73. Spaminindas (Alagoas)

74. Orizon (Alagoas)

75. Dirson (Alagoas)

76. Piolho (Alagoas)

77. Zanélio (Alagoas)

78. Mourão (Alagoas)

79. Italo (Alagoas)

80. Dida (Alagoas)

81. Helio (Alagoas)

82. Netinho (Alagoas)

83. Geo (Alagoas)

84. Munt (Alagoas)


85. Pedro Babu (Sergipe)

86. Everaldo (Sergipe)

87. Regis (Sergipe)

88. Nelinho (Sergipe)

89. Quixabeira (Sergipe)

90. Ladi (Sergipe)

91. Zominho (Sergipe)

92. Alonso (Sergipe)

93. Mala (Sergipe)

94. Lia (Sergipe)

95. Charuto (Sergipe)

96. Portugues (Sergipe)


97. Uberaba (Goiâs)

98. Bagainha (Goiâs)

99. Manduca (Goiâs)

100. João Preto (Goiâs)

101. Didiu (Goiâs)

102. Gilberto (Goiâs)

103. Betinho (Goiâs)

104. Cisquinho (Goiâs)

105. Eudes (Goiâs)

106. Elson (Goiâs)

107. Lolo (Goiâs)

108. Helio Teixeira (Goiâs)


109. Dito (Mato Grosso)

110. Helio Nunes (Mato Grosso)

111. Uir (Mato Grosso)

112. Samuel (Mato Grosso)

113. Franca (Mato Grosso)

114. Toto (Mato Grosso)

115. Nelsinho (Mato Grosso)

116. Leonidas (Mato Grosso)

117. Batista (Mato Grosso)

118. Jaquinha (Mato Grosso)

119. Vidal (Mato Grosso)

120. Ranolfo Pais de Barros (Mato Grosso)


121. Adail (Espírito Santo)

122. Cecé (Espírito Santo)

123. Hélio (Espírito Santo)

124. Fontana (Espírito Santo)

125. Joáo Pedro (Espírito Santo)

126. Nevdé (Espírito Santo)

127. Enio (Espírito Santo)

128. Rafael (Espírito Santo)

129. Tom (Espírito Santo)

130. Catirina (Espírito Santo)

131. Alcemir (Espírito Santo)

132. Mossoro (Espírito Santo)


133. William (Parana)

134. Fedato (Parana)

135. Aurélio (Parana)

136. Tico (Parana)

137. Pedro Tocafundo (Parana)

138. Alceu (Parana)

139. Miltinho (Parana)

140. Izauldo (Parana)

141. Taico (Parana)

142. Jackson (Parana)

143. Afinho (Parana)

144. Joáo Lima (Parana)


145. Mosimann (Santa Catarina)

146. Antoninho (Santa Catarina)

147. Ivo (Santa Catarina)

148. Bráulio (Santa Catarina)

149. Válerio (Santa Catarina)

150. Bequinha (Santa Catarina)

151. Petruschki (Santa Catarina)

152. Esnel (Santa Catarina)

153. Gaivota (Santa Catarina)

154. Teixeirinha (Santa Catarina)

155. Saul (Santa Catarina)

156. Hélio (Santa Catarina)


157. Milton (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

158. Palito (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

159. Decadela (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

160. Aldemar (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

161. Calico (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

162. Edinho (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

163. Jorge De Castro (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

164. Jaime (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

165. Marinho (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

166. Mituca (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

167. Natanael (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)

168. Otto Vieira (Santa Cruz F.C. de Recife)


169. Peter (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

170. Caicara (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

171. Lula (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

172. Nélio (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

173. Gago (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

174. Jaminho (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

175. Ivanildo (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

176. Djalma (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

177. Ivson (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

178. Rubinho (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

179. Zeca (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)

180. Palmeira (Clube Náutico Capibaribe de Recife)


181. Carijo (E.C. Recife)

182. Bria (E.C. Recife)

183. Djalma (E.C. Recife)

184. Ze Maria (E.C. Recife)

185. Wilson (E.C. Recife)

186. Pinheirense (E.C. Recife)

187. Carlinhos (E.C. Recife)

188. Claudinho (E.C. Recife)

189. Enio (E.C. Recife)

190. Celly (E.C. Recife)

191. Zingoni (E.C. Recife)

192. Fiorotti (E.C. Recife)


193. Nadinho (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

194. Valvir (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

195. Alirio (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

196. Purunga (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

197. Eloi (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

198. Joel (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

199. Tombinho (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

200. Dimas (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

201. Juvenal (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

202. Alencar (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

203. Ciro (E.C. Vitória Salvador)

204. Volante (E.C. Vitória Salvador)


205. Maciel (E.C. Bahia)

206. Bacamarte (E.C. Bahia)

207. Arlindo (E.C. Bahia)

208. Gio (E.C. Bahia)

209. Ivan (E.C. Bahia)

210. Raimundo (E.C. Bahia)

211. Zé Luis (E.C. Bahia)

212. Foca (E.C. Bahia)

213. Carlito (E.C. Bahia)

214. Clovis (E.C. Bahia)

215. Lierte (E.C. Bahia)

216. Ricardo Diez (E.C. Bahia)

217. Cafunga (C.A. Mineiro)

218. Afonso (C.A. Mineiro)

219. Osvaldo (C.A. Mineiro)

220. Clever (C.A. Mineiro)

221. Zé Do Monte (C.A. Mineiro)

222. Haroldo (C.A. Mineiro)

223. Murilo (C.A. Mineiro)

224. Gastao (C.A. Mineiro)

225. Ubaldo (C.A. Mineiro)

226. Orlando (C.A. Mineiro)

227. Amorim (C.A. Mineiro)

228. Ondino Vieira (C.A. Mineiro)


229. Dick (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

230. Anisio (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

231. Simen (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

232. Roberto (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

233. Barbatana (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

234. Canhotinho (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

235. Osorio (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

236. Vaduca (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

237. Gato (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

238. Ferreira (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

239. Pradeco (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)

240. Otero (Vila Nova A.C. de Nova Lima)


241. Tonho (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

242. Gata (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

243. Babao (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

244. Pedrinho (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

245. Vicente (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

246. Cazuza (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

247. Cento e Nove (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

248. Abelardo (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

249. Baltazar (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

250. Jair (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

251. Ernani (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)

252. Yustrich (America F.C. de Belo Horizonte)


253. Valdir (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

254. Orlando (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

255. Paulistinha (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

256. Bonzo (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

257. Ivo Andrade (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

258. Olavio (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

259. Pedrinho (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

260. Breno (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

261. Juarez (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

262. Enio Andrade (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

263. Joecy (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)

264. Selviro Rodrigues (G.E. Renner de Pôrto Alegre)


265. Milton (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

266. Florindo (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

267. Setembrino (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

268. Mossoro (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

269. Oreco (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

270. Odorico (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

271. Luizinho (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

272. Bodinho (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

273. Larry (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

274. Jerônimo (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

275. Canhotinho (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)

276. Teté (E.C. Internacional de Pôrto Alegre)


277. Ivaldo (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

278. Nelson (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

279. Valtao (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

280. Casquinho (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

281. Bruno (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

282. Leo (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

283. Mano (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

284. Ferraz (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

285. Huguinho (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

286. Rudimar (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

287. Tesouinha (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)

288. Foguinho (E.C. Cruzeiro de Pôrto Alegre)


289. Sergio (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

290. Roberto (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

291. Enio Rodrigues (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

292. Xisto (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

293. Sarara (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

294. Orly (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

295. Tesourinha (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

296. Zunino (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

297. Victor (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

298. Delem (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

299. Torres (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)

300. Laslo Szekely (Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense)


301. Gilmar (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

302. Homero (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

303. Olavo (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

304. Idario (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

305. Goiano (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

306. Roberto (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

307. Claudio (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

308. Luizinho (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

309. Baltazar (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

310. Nono (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

311. Simâo (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)

312. Brandâo (E.C. Corinthians Paulista)


313. Poy (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

314. De Sordi (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

315. Mauro (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

316. Pe De Valsa (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

317. Bauer (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

318. Alfredo (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

319. Maurinho (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

320. Dino (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

321. Gino (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

322. Paraiba (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

323. Teixeirinha (Sâo Paulo F.C.)

324. Jim Lopes (Sâo Paulo F.C.)


325. Cavani (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

326. Manuelito (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

327. Cacâo (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

328. Valdemar (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

329. Waldemat Fiome (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

330. Dema (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

331. Nei (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

332. Humberto (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

333. Liminha (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

334. Jair (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

335. Rodrigues (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)

336. Claudio Cardoso (Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras de Sâo Paulo)


337. Cabecâo (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

338. Nena (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

339. Herminio (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

340. Djalma Santos (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

341. Brandâozinho (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

342. Ceci (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

343. Julinho (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

344. Airton (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

345. Ipujucan (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

346. Edmur (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

347. Ortega (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)

348. Picabea (Associacâo Portuguesa de Desportos de Sâo Paulo)


349. Barbosinha (Santos F.C.)

350. Helvio (Santos F.C.)

351. Feijo (Santos F.C.)

352. Urubatâo (Santos F.C.)

353. Formiga (Santos F.C.)

354. Zito (Santos F.C.)

355. Del Vecchio (Santos F.C.)

356. Valter (Santos F.C.)

357. Álvaro (Santos F.C.)

358. Vasconcelos (Santos F.C.)

359. Tite (Santos F.C.)

360. Lula (Santos F.C.)


361. Dirceu (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

362. Valdir (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

363. Herbert (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

364. Nelson (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

365. James (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

366. Palante (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

367. Dido (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

368. Augusto (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

369. Romeu (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

370. Renato (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

371. Ismar (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)

372. Conrado Ross (Guarani F.C. de Campinas)


373. Ciasca (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

374. Bruninho (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

375. Pitico (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

376. Lula (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

377. Carlito Roberto (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

378. Carlinhos (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

379. Noga (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

380. Baltazar (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

381. Nininho (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

382. Bibe (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

383. Jansen (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)

384. Moacir De Morais (A.A. Ponte Preta de Campinas)


385. Inocencio (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

386. Japones (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

387. Almir (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

388. Zezinho (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

389. Ribamar (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

390. Cotia (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

391. Guanxuma (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

392. Hermes (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

393. Adâozinho (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

394. Nestor (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

395. Pinho (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)

396. Alcente Madella (E.C. XV de Novembro de Jaú)


397. Sidney (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

398. Procopio (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

399. Vila (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

400. Clovis (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

401. Gaspar (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

402. Aedo (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

403. Colombo (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

404. Zeola (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

405. Rebolo (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

406. Ranulfo (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

407. Luis Marini (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)

408. Dario Letona (E.C. Noroeste de Bauru)


409. Canarinho (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

410. Salvador (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

411. Idiarte (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

412. Pepino (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

413. Bigua (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

414. Olavo (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

415. Nelsinho (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

416. Moreno (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

417. Xixico (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

418. Xaxa (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

419. Walter (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)

420. Agnelli (E.C. XV de Novembro de Piracicaba)


421. Herrera (C.A. Linense de Lins)

422. Ruy (C.A. Linense de Lins)

423. Noca (C.A. Linense de Lins)

424. Geraldo (C.A. Linense de Lins)

425. Frangao (C.A. Linense de Lins)

426. Charre (C.A. Linense de Lins)

427. Alfredinho (C.A. Linense de Lins)

428. Americo (C.A. Linense de Lins)

429. Washington (C.A. Linense de Lins)

430. Amauri (C.A. Linense de Lins)

431. Alemâo (C.A. Linense de Lins)

432. Carro (C.A. Linense de Lins)


433. Narciso (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

434. Pascoal (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

435. Lamparina (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

436. Alfredo (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

437. Saverio (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

438. Diogo (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

439. Bota (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

440. Tantos (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

441. José Carlos (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

442. Chuna (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

443. Nelsinho (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)

444. Enzo Tomazulo (A.A. Sâo Bento de Sâo Paulo)


445. Oberdan (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

446. Waldemiro (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

447. Arnaldo (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

448. Nicolau (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

449. Osvaldo (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

450. Bonfiglio (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

451. Guimarâes (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

452. Marucci (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

453. Tito (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

454. Gato (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

455. Antoninho (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)

456. Tezi (C.A. Juventus de Sâo Paulo)


457. Valentino (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

458. Nino (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

459. Mario (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

460. Belmiro (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

461. Riberto (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

462. Rinaldo (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

463. Joâozinho (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

464. Geraldo (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

465. Wellington (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

466. Tico (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

467. Paulo (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)

468. Mauricio (C.A. Ipiranga de Sâo Paulo)


469. Garcia (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

470. Tomires (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

471. Pavâo (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

472. Servilio (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

473. Dequinha (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

474. Jordan (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

475. Joel (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

476. Rubens (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

477. Indio (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

478. Benitez (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

479. Esquerdinha (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)

480. Fletas Solich (C.R. Flamengo de Rio)


481. Castilho (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

482. Pindaro (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

483. Pinheiro (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

484. Edson (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

485. Clovis (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

486. Bigode (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

487. Tele (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

488. Didi (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

489. Atis (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

490. Robson (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

491. Escurinho (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)

492. Zeze Morreira (Fluminense F.C. de Rio)


493. Barbosa (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

494. Paulinho (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

495. Bellini (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

496. Ely (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

497. Laerte (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

498. Mirim (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

499. Sabará (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

500. Maneca (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

501. Ademir (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

502. Pinga (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

503. Alvinho (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)

504. Flávio (C.R. Vasco da Gama de Rio)


505. Walter (America F.C. de Rio)

506. Cacá (America F.C. de Rio)

507. Edson (America F.C. de Rio)

508. Rubens (America F.C. de Rio)

509. Osvaldinho (America F.C. de Rio)

510. Hélio (America F.C. de Rio)

511. Paraguaio (America F.C. de Rio)

512. Washington (America F.C. de Rio)

513. Leonidas (America F.C. de Rio)

514. Alarcon (America F.C. de Rio)

515. Ferreira (America F.C. de Rio)

516. Martin Francisco (America F.C. de Rio)


517. Gilson (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

518. Gerson (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

519. Nilton Santos (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

520. Bob (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

521. Ruarinho (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

522. Juvenal (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

523. Garrincha (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

524. Quarentinha (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

525. Carlyle (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

526. Joâo Carlos (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

527. Vinicius (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)

528. Gentil Cardoso (Botafogo F.R. de Rio)


529. Fernando (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

530. Ilton (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

531. Torris (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

532. Haroldo (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

533. Zozimo (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

534. Nilton Santos (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

535. Xavier (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

536. Miguel (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

537. Zizinho (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

538. Meneses (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

539. Nivio (Bangu A.C., de Rio)

540. Tim (Bangu A.C., de Rio)


541. Tiâo (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

542. Osvaldo (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

543. Jorge (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

544. Olavo (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

545. Moacir De Morais (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

546. Dodo (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

547. Eltes (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

548. Simôes (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

549. Gringo (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

550. Maxwell (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

551. Mário (Olaria A.C. de Rio)

552. Delio Neves (Olaria A.C. de Rio)


553. Ireze (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

554. Deuslene (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

555. Darci (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

556. Apel (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

557. Weber (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

558. Mario (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

559. Milton (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

560. Machado (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

561. Dirceu (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

562. Edson (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

563. Moacir De Morais (Madureira A.C. de Rio)

564. Placido (Madureira A.C. de Rio)


565. Geraldo (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

566. Manfredo (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

567. Jorge (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

568. Jose Alves (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

569. Severino (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

570. Decio (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

571. Arlindo (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

572. Indio (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

573. Cabo Frio (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

574. Cosme (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

575. Carlinhos (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)

576. Osvaldo Costa (Sâo Cristovâo de F.R. de Rio)


577. Jorge (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

578. Valter (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

579. Miguel Ciccarino (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

580. Aristobulo (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

581. Joel (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

582. Mario (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

583. Renato (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

584. Guilerme (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

585. Miltinho (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

586. Neca (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

587. Baduca (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)

588. Durval Caldeira (As. Atl. Portuguêsa de Rio)


589. Aristobulo (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

590. Moreira (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

591. Mauro (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

592. Italo (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

593. Jophe (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

594. Bibi (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

595. Barbosinha (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

596. Soca (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

597. Alemâo (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

598. Decio (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

599. Bene (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)

600. Pirilo (Bonsucesso F.C. de Rio)


601. Celso (Canto Do Rio F.C., Niterói)

602. Charuto (Canto Do Rio F.C. de Niterói)

603. Agnobio (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

604. Roberto II (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

605. Moreno (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

606. Dico (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

607. Robertinho (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

608. Zequinha (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

609. Almir (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

610. Edésio (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

611. Jairo (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

612. Bessa (Canto Do Rio F.C.de Niterói)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!

bottom of page