1980-81 Panini Voetbal '81

The 1980-81 Panini Voetbal album features the teams and its players for the 1980-81 Erdevisie season. The most notable sticker from this album is the rookie of legendary Dutch centre back Ronald Koeman.


Scan of the 1980-81 Panini Voetbal '81


Checklist

1. Badge (Ajax)

2. Team (Ajax)

3. Team (Ajax)

4. Leo Beenhakker (Ajax)

5. Hans Galje (Ajax)

6. Wim Meutstege (Ajax)

7. Sten Ziegler (Ajax)

8. Pim van Dord (Ajax)

9. Peter Boeve (Ajax)

10. Soren Lerby (Ajax)

11. Frank Arnesen (Ajax)

12. Dick Schoenaker (Ajax)

13. Henning Jensen (Ajax)

14. Piet Hamberg (Ajax)

15. Martin van Geel (Ajax)

16. Keje Molenaar (Ajax)

17. Johnny Holshuysen (Ajax)

18. Edo Ophof (Ajax)

19. Badge (AZ '67)

20. Team (AZ '67)

21. Team (AZ '67)

22. Hans Eykenbroek (AZ '67)

23. Eddy Treytel (AZ '67)

24. Henk van Rijnsoever (AZ '67)

25. Johnny Metgod (AZ '67)

26. Ronald Spelbos (AZ '67)

27. Hugo Hovenkamp (AZ '67)

28. Jan Peters (AZ '67)

29. Peter Arntz (AZ '67)

30. Kristen Nygaard (AZ '67)

31. Jos Jonker (AZ '67)

32. Kees Kist (AZ '67)

33. Pier Tol (AZ '67)

34. Rick Talan (AZ '67)

35. Chris van den Dungen (AZ '67)

36. Kurt Welzl (AZ '67)

37. Badge (F.C. Den Haag)

38. Team (F.C. Den Haag)

39. Team (F.C. Den Haag)

40. Hans Kraay (F.C. Den Haag)

41. Dido Havenaar (F.C. Den Haag)

42. Aitze Bouma (F.C. Den Haag)

43. Aad Mansveld (F.C. Den Haag)

44. Simon van Vliet (F.C. Den Haag)

45. Joop Korevaar (F.C. Den Haag)

46. Aad van Bergenhenegouwen (F.C. Den Haag)

47. Andre Wetzel (F.C. Den Haag)

48. Arie van der Zwam (F.C. Den Haag)

49. Fred Goemans (F.C. Den Haag)

50. Henk van Leeuwen (F.C. Den Haag)

51. Harry Melis (F.C. Den Haag)

52. Ton Wickel (F.C. Den Haag)

53. Marco de Vroedt (F.C. Den Haag)

54. Chris Treling (F.C. Den Haag)

55. Badge (Excelsior)

56. Team (Excelsior)

57. Team (Excelsior)

58. Hans Dorjee (Excelsior)

59. Rene Vermunt (Excelsior)

60. Eddy Ridderhof (Excelsior)

61. Joop van Daele (Excelsior)

62. Kees van de Munnik (Excelsior)

63. Carlo van Tour (Excelsior)

64. Rob Ouwehand (Excelsior)

65. Tonnie Pattinama (Excelsior)

66. Frans Struis (Excelsior)

67. Makkie Nijssen (Excelsior)

68. Cor Pot (Excelsior)

69. Rinie Plasmans (Excelsior)

70. Andre Wasiman (Excelsior)

71. Dick Ernst (Excelsior)

72. Wim Tijl (Excelsior)

73. Badge (Feyenoord)

74. Team (Feyenoord)

75. Team (Feyenoord)

76. Vaclav Jezek (Feyenoord)

77. Joop Hiele (Feyenoord)

78. Ben Wijnsteker (Feyenoord)

79. Ivan Nielsen (Feyenoord)

80. Luuk Balkestein (Feyenoord)

81. Stanley Brard (Feyenoord)

82. Jan van Deinsen (Feyenoord)

83. Rene Notten (Feyenoord)

84. Wim van Til (Feyenoord)

85. Jan Peters (Feyenoord)

86. Petur Petursson (Feyenoord)

87. Pierre Vermeulen (Feyenoord)

88. Andre Stafleu (Feyenoord)

89. Richard Budding (Feyenoord)

90. Carlo de Leeuw (Feyenoord)

91. Badge (Go Ahead Eagles)

92. Team (Go Ahead Eagles)

93. Team (Go Ahead Eagles)

94. Spitz Kohn (Go Ahead Eagles)

95. Jan Endeman (Go Ahead Eagles)

96. Hans Voskamp (Go Ahead Eagles)

97. Dick Schneider (Go Ahead Eagles)

98. Martin Koopman (Go Ahead Eagles)

99. Jan Back (Go Ahead Eagles)

100. Leendert De Goey (Go Ahead Eagles)

101. Wim Woudsma (Go Ahead Eagles)

102. Tommy Kristiansen (Go Ahead Eagles)

103. Jan Groeneweg (Go Ahead Eagles)

104. Kees van Kooten (Go Ahead Eagles)

105. Jo Korver (Go Ahead Eagles)

106. Cobus Nijzing (Go Ahead Eagles)

107. Herman Zonnenberg (Go Ahead Eagles)

108. John Slijkhuis (Go Ahead Eagles)

109. Badge (F.C. Groningen)

110. Team (F.C. Groningen)

111. Team (F.C. Groningen)

112. Theo Verlangen (F.C. Groningen)

113. Azing Griever (F.C. Groningen)

114. Karel Hiddink (F.C. Groningen)

115. Sip Bloemberg (F.C. Groningen)

116. Walter Waalderbos (F.C. Groningen)

117. Anne Mulder (F.C. Groningen)

118. Theo Keukens (F.C. Groningen)

119. Henk Veldmate (F.C. Groningen)

120. Jan van Dijk (F.C. Groningen)

121. Eddy Bakker (F.C. Groningen)

122. Peter Houtman (F.C. Groningen)

123. Ronald Koeman (F.C. Groningen)

124. Jacques van Loon (F.C. Groningen)

125. Ludwig Timisela (F.C. Groningen)

126. Leen Swanenburg (F.C. Groningen)

127. Badge (M.V.V.)

128. Team (M.V.V.)

129. Team (M.V.V.)

130. Leo Steegman (M.V.V.)

131. Peter Gerards (M.V.V.)

132. Pierre Frantzen (M.V.V.)

133. Johan Dijkstra (M.V.V.)

134. Soren Busk (M.V.V.)

135. Jean Colombain (M.V.V.)

136. Bert van der Poppe (M.V.V.)

137. Bert van Marwijk (M.V.V.)

138. Jo Quaden (M.V.V.)

139. Willy van Bommel (M.V.V.)

140. Cees Schapendonk (M.V.V.)

141. Arie van Staveren (M.V.V.)

142. Noud Janssen (M.V.V.)

143. Ron Frissen (M.V.V.)

144. Marcel Adam (M.V.V.)

145. Badge (N.A.C.)

146. Team (N.A.C.)

147. Team (N.A.C.)

148. Jo Jansen (N.A.C.)

149. Ton van Eenennaam (N.A.C.)

150. Ad Krijnen (N.A.C.)

151. Anton Joore (N.A.C.)

152. Jacques Beusenberg (N.A.C.)

153. Tom Dekker (N.A.C.)

154. Hans Heeren (N.A.C.)

155. Ton Lokhoff (N.A.C.)

156. Hans Neeskens (N.A.C.)

157. Martien Vreysen (N.A.C.)

158. Tom Smits (N.A.C.)

159. Wanny van Gils (N.A.C.)

160. Bertus Quaars (N.A.C.)

161. Edu de Schepper (N.A.C.)

162. Ton Sprangers (N.A.C.)

163. Badge (N.E.C.)

164. Team (N.E.C.)

165. Team (N.E.C.)

166. Leen Looyen (N.E.C.)

167. Harry Schellekens (N.E.C.)

168. Sije Visser (N.E.C.)

169. Dick Mulderij (N.E.C.)

170. Dries Visser (N.E.C.)

171. Toon Willemse (N.E.C.)

172. Pleun Strik (N.E.C.)

173. Ronald de Groot (N.E.C.)

174. Jan Lohman (N.E.C.)

175. Albert Helsper (N.E.C.)

176. Jaap Jacobs (N.E.C.)

177. Frans Janssen (N.E.C.)

178. Peter Selbach (N.E.C.)

179. Hans Salfischberger (N.E.C.)

180. Jan Formannoy (N.E.C.)

181. Badge (P.E.C. Zwolle)

182. Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)

183. Team (P.E.C. Zwolle)

184. Fritz Korbach (P.E.C. Zwolle)

185. Bert van Geffen (P.E.C. Zwolle)

186. Klaas Drost (P.E.C. Zwolle)

187. Rinus Israel (P.E.C. Zwolle)

188. Gerard van Moorst (P.E.C. Zwolle)

189. Ype Hamming (P.E.C. Zwolle)

190. Johnny Frandsen (P.E.C. Zwolle)

191. John Hendriksen (P.E.C. Zwolle)

192. Koko Hoekstra (P.E.C. Zwolle)

193. Carry Steinvoort (P.E.C. Zwolle)

194. Peter van der Hengst (P.E.C. Zwolle)

195. Ron Jans (P.E.C. Zwolle)

196. Rene Ijzerman (P.E.C. Zwolle)

197. Tjeerd van't Land (P.E.C. Zwolle)

198. Chris Riemens (P.E.C. Zwolle)

199. Badge (P.S.V.)

200. Team (P.S.V.)

201. Team (P.S.V.)

202. Thijs Libregts (P.S.V.)

203. Pim Doesburg (P.S.V.)

204. Jan Poortvliet (P.S.V.)

205. Adrie van Kraay (P.S.V.)

206. Ernie Brands (P.S.V.)

207. Piet Wildschut (P.S.V.)

208. Huub Stevens (P.S.V.)

209. Willy van de Kerkhoff (P.S.V.)

210. Michel Valke (P.S.V.)

211. Rene van de Kerkhoff (P.S.V.)

212. Paul Postuma (P.S.V.)

213. Adrie Koster (P.S.V.)

214. Erwin Koeman (P.S.V.)

215. Willy Jansen (P.S.V.)

216. Quintus van der Meulen (P.S.V.)

217. Badge (Roda J.C.)

218. Team (Roda J.C.)

219. Team (Roda J.C.)

220. Pier de Visser (Roda J.C.)

221. Jan Jongbloed (Roda J.C.)

222. Leo Degens (Roda J.C.)

223. Kees Bergman (Roda J.C.)

224. Ton Marijt (Roda J.C.)

225. Leo Ehlen (Roda J.C.)

226. John Meuser (Roda J.C.)

227. Theo de Jong (Roda J.C.)

228. Eijs Marijnissen (Roda J.C.)

229. Wim Meijers (Roda J.C.)

230. Dick Nanninga (Roda J.C.)

231. Ronald Hendriks (Roda J.C.)

232. Peter de Wit (Roda J.C.)

233. Alan Nielsen (Roda J.C.)

234. Roger Raeven (Roda J.C.)

235. Badge (Sparta)

236. Team (Sparta)

237. Team (Sparta)

238. Barry Hughes (Sparta)

239. Wim Berends (Sparta)

240. Bert Jansen (Sparta)

241. Louis van Gaal (Sparta)

242. Peter Robinson (Sparta)

243. Robert Verbeek (Sparta)

244. Adrie van Tiggelen (Sparta)

245. Danny Blind (Sparta)

246. Rene van der Gijp (Sparta)

247. David Loggie (Sparta)

248. Ruud Geels (Sparta)

249. Geert Meijer (Sparta)

250. Roelf-Jan Tiktak (Sparta)

251. Ronald Lengkeek (Sparta)

252. Wout Holverda (Sparta)

253. Badge (F.C. Twente)

254. Team (F.C. Twente)

255. Team (F.C. Twente)

256. Hennie Hollink (F.C. Twente)

257. Andre van gerven (F.C. Twente)

258. Tjalling Dilling (F.C. Twente)

259. Martin Jol (F.C. Twente)

260. Niels Overweg (F.C. Twente)

261. Romeo Zondervan (F.C. Twente)

262. Aad Kila (F.C. Twente)

263. Heini Otto (F.C. Twente)

264. Ab Gritter (F.C. Twente)

265. Jaap Bos (F.C. Twente)

266. Ferdinand Rohde (F.C. Twente)

267. Hallvar Thoresen (F.C. Twente)

268. Bert Strijdveen (F.C. Twente)

269. Manuel Sanchez Torres (F.C. Twente)

270. Soren Lindsted (F.C. Twente)

271. Badge (F.C. Utrecht)

272. Team (F.C. Utrecht)

273. Team (F.C. Utrecht)

274. Han Berger (F.C. Utrecht)

275. Hans van Breukelen (F.C. Utrecht)

276. Gerard Tervoort (F.C. Utrecht)

277. Ton du Chatinier (F.C. Utrecht)

278. Joop Wildbret (F.C. Utrecht)

279. Henk van der Vlag (F.C. Utrecht)

280. Willem van Hanegem (F.C. Utrecht)

281. Jan van Staa (F.C. Utrecht)

282. Wim Flight (F.C. Utrecht)

283. Gerard van der Lem (F.C. Utrecht)

284. Leo van Veen (F.C. Utrecht)

285. Willy Carbo (F.C. Utrecht)

286. Koos van Tamelen (F.C. Utrecht)

287. Ton de Kruyk (F.C. Utrecht)

288. Ben Rietveld (F.C. Utrecht)

289. Badge (F.C. Wagwningen)

290. Team (F.C. Wagwningen)

291. Team (F.C. Wagwningen)

292. Nol de Ruiter (F.C. Wagwningen)

293. Harry Sauvee (F.C. Wagwningen)

294. Bram Braam (F.C. Wagwningen)

295. Frits van der Klift (F.C. Wagwningen)

296. Peter van der Ley (F.C. Wagwningen)

297. Zeger Tollenaar (F.C. Wagwningen)

298. Jan van Osenbruggen (F.C. Wagwningen)

299. Willem Leushuis (F.C. Wagwningen)

300. Kees van den Berg (F.C. Wagwningen)

301. Jaap van Pelt (F.C. Wagwningen)

302. Gerdo Hazelhekke (F.C. Wagwningen)

303. Elis van Vijfeyken (F.C. Wagwningen)

304. Jos Hendriks (F.C. Wagwningen)

305. Henk van Brakel (F.C. Wagwningen)

306. Johan Wegh (F.C. Wagwningen)

307. Badge (Willem II)

308. Team (Willem II)

309. Team (Willem II)

310. Bert Jacobs (Willem II)

311. Petar Adjanski (Willem II)

312. Dusan Cosic (Willem II)

313. Frans Roemgens (Willem II)

314. Johan Huybregts (Willem II)

315. John Havermans (Willem II)

316. Clemens Bastiaansen (Willem II)

317. Jimmy Calderwood (Willem II)

318. Arthur Hoyer (Willem II)

319. Bud Brocken (Willem II)

320. Johan Bijsterveld (Willem II)

321. Toine van Mierlo (Willem II)

322. Tonny van de Ven (Willem II)

323. Rob Landsbergen (Willem II)

324. Toon Nelemans (Willem II)

325. Badge (Eerste Divise)

325. Badge (S.C. Amersfoort)

326. Badge (F.C. Amsterdam)

326. Badge (S.C. Cambuur)

327. Badge (F.C. Den Bosch)

327. Badge (DS '79)

328. Badge (Eindhoven)

328. Badge (Fortuna S.C.)

329. Badge (De Graafschap)

329. Badge (Haarlem)

330. Badge (Heerenveen)

330. Badge (Helmond Sport)

331. Badge (S.C. Heracles '74)

331. Badge (S.V.V.)

332. Badge (Telstar)

332. Badge (S.C. Veendam)

333. Badge (Vitesse)

333. Badge (F.C. Vlaardingen)

334. Badge (Volendam)

334. Badge (F.C. V.V.V.)

335. Henk Hofstee (S.C. Amersfoort)

335. Rinie Sprangers (S.C. Amersfoort)

336. Eddie Vreekamp (S.C. Amersfoort)

336. Tom van Loon (S.C. Amersfoort)

337. Pili Kraak (S.C. Amersfoort)

337. Arnold van der Braak (S.C. Amersfoort)

338. Jan Peters (S.C. Amersfoort)

338. Rob Snijders (S.C. Amersfoort)

339. Johan Vlietstra (S.C. Amersfoort)

339. John Melessen (S.C. Amersfoort)

340. Gerard van Dorsen (S.C. Amersfoort)

340. Rudy Wetzel (S.C. Amersfoort)

341. Pim van de Meent (F.C. Amsterdam)

341. Jaap Bloem (F.C. Amsterdam)

342. Cor Swerissen (F.C. Amsterdam)

342. Tjeerd Koopman (F.C. Amsterdam)

343. Hans Bastiani (F.C. Amsterdam)

343. Fred Bischot (F.C. Amsterdam)

344. Tom Kamphues (F.C. Amsterdam)

344. Hans Bouwmeester (F.C. Amsterdam)

345. Marcel Hartman Kok (F.C. Amsterdam)

345. Rob Ouderland (F.C. Amsterdam)

346. Wim Jansen (F.C. Amsterdam)

346. Jan Wegman (F.C. Amsterdam)

347. Henk de Jonge (S.C. Cambuur)

347. Johan Tukker (S.C. Cambuur)

348. Hans Rekelens (S.C. Cambuur)