1975-76 Ageducatifs - Football 75/76

The 1975-76 Ageducatifs album covers the 75/76 season of the French Ligue 1. The stickers are of the main players from the participating teams. The album contains Platini's second year sticker which features a portrait of him at Nancy.


Scan of the 1975-76 Ageducatifs - Football 75/76


1975-76 Ageducatifs - Michel Platini (Second Year)

Checklist

1. Castellan (Avignon)

2. Chazzarreta (Avignon)

3. Desremeaux (Avignon)

4. Dorthomb (Avignon)

5. Galateau (Avignon)

6. Gallina (Avignon)

7. Gilles (Avignon)

8. Giordani (Avignon)

9. Herbet (Avignon)

10. Jean (Avignon)

11. Joly (Avignon)

12. Leroy (Avignon)

13. Louis (Avignon)

14. Pech (Avignon)

15. Perles (Avignon)

16. Bourrier (Avignon)

17. Broissart (S.E.C. Bastia)

18. Burkhardt (S.E.C. Bastia)

19. Cazes (S.E.C. Bastia)

20. Felix (S.E.C. Bastia)

21. Gili (S.E.C. Bastia)

22. Graziani (S.E.C. Bastia)

23. Guidicelli (S.E.C. Bastia)

24. Heidkamp (S.E.C. Bastia)

25. Lenoir (S.E.C. Bastia)

26. Neumann (S.E.C. Bastia)

27. Orlanducci (S.E.C. Bastia)

28. Papi (S.E.C. Bastia)

29. Santucci (S.E.C. Bastia)

30. Weller (S.E.C. Bastia)

31. Zimako (S.E.C. Bastia)

32. Gahuzac (S.E.C. Bastia)

33. Arribas (Girondins Bordeaux)

34. Barrat (Girondins Bordeaux)

35. Bergeroo (Girondins Bordeaux)

36. Camus (Girondins Bordeaux)

37. Couecou (Girondins Bordeaux)

38. Fraunie (Girondins Bordeaux)

39. A.Gallice (Girondins Bordeaux)

40. J.Gallice (Girondins Bordeaux)

41. Giresse (Girondins Bordeaux)

42. Goubet (Girondins Bordeaux)

43. Holmstroem (Girondins Bordeaux)

44. Jeandupeux (Girondins Bordeaux)

45. Largouet (Girondins Bordeaux)

46. Meynieu (Girondins Bordeaux)

47. Montes (Girondins Bordeaux)

48. Menaut (Girondins Bordeaux)

49. Arghirudis (R.C. Lens)

50. Bousdira (R.C. Lens)

51. Cieselski(R.C. Lens)

52. Elie (R.C. Lens)

53. Hopquin (R.C. Lens)

54. Jankovic (R.C. Lens)

55. Kaiser (R.C. Lens)

56. Lannoy (R.C. Lens)

57. Leclercq (R.C. Lens)

58. Lhote (R.C. Lens)

59. Marie (R.C. Lens)

60. Mujica (R.C. Lens)

61. Notheaux (R.C. Lens)

62. Winkler (R.C. Lens)

63. Zuraszek (R.C. Lens)

64. Sowinski (R.C. Lens)

65. Besnard (Lille O.S.C.)

66. Coste (Lille O.S.C.)

67. De Martigny (Lille O.S.C.)

68. Denneulin (Lille O.S.C.)

69. Deschodt (Lille O.S.C.)

70. Desmenez (Lille O.S.C.)

71. Duse (Lille O.S.C.)

72. Gardon (Lille O.S.C.)

73. Gauthier (Lille O.S.C.)

74. Gianquinto (Lille O.S.C.)

75. Iche (Lille O.S.C.)

76. Karasi (Lille O.S.C.)

77. Mezy (Lille O.S.C.)

78. Parizon (Lille O.S.C.)

79. Prieto (Lille O.S.C.)

80. Peyroche (Lille O.S.C.)

81. Baldassara (Olympique Lyonnais)

82. Bernad (Olympique Lyonnais)

83. Cacchioni (Olympique Lyonnais)

84. Chemier (Olympique Lyonnais)

85. Chiesa (Olympique Lyonnais)

86. Delestre (Olympique Lyonnais)

87. Dominech (Olympique Lyonnais)

88. Garrigues (Olympique Lyonnais)

89. Jodar (Olympique Lyonnais)

90. Lacombe (Olympique Lyonnais)

91. Lhomme (Olympique Lyonnais)

92. Maillard (Olympique Lyonnais)

93. Maneiro (Olympique Lyonnais)

94. Mariot (Olympique Lyonnais)

95. Valette (Olympique Lyonnais)

96. Mignot (Olympique Lyonnais)

97. Albaladejo (Olympique Marseille)

98. Baulier (Olympique Marseille)

99. Bereta (Olympique Marseille)

100. Boubacar (Olympique Marseille)

101. Bracci (Olympique Marseille)

102. Buigues (Olympique Marseille)

103. Charrier (Olympique Marseille)

104. Emon (Olympique Marseille)

105. Kuszowski (Olympique Marseille)

106. Lemee (Olympique Marseille)

107. Migeon (Olympique Marseille)

108. Nogues (Olympique Marseille)

109. Tresor (Olympique Marseille)

110. Yazalde (Olympique Marseille)

111. Zvunka, Victor (Olympique Marseille)

112. Zvunka, Jules (Olympique Marseille)

113. Barth (F.C. Metz)

114. Battiston (F.C. Metz)

115. Betta (F.C. Metz)

116. Braun (F.C. Metz)

117. Coustillet (F.C. Metz)

118. Curioni (F.C. Metz)

119. Dehon (F.C. Metz)

120. Delpierre (F.C. Metz)

121. Hausknecht (F.C. Metz)

122. Jeitz (F.C. Metz)

123. Muller (F.C. Metz)

124. Perignon (F.C. Metz)

125. Rastoll (F.C. Metz)

126. Remy (F.C. Metz)

127. Rey (F.C. Metz)

128. Huart (F.C. Metz)

129. Burkle (A.S. Monaco)

130. Chauveau (A.S. Monaco)

131. Chomet (A.S. Monaco)

132. Dalger (A.S. Monaco)

133. Feuillerat (A.S. Monaco)

134. Guesdon (A.S. Monaco)

135. Guignedoux (A.S. Monaco)

136. Lechantre (A.S. Monaco)

137. Onnis (A.S. Monaco)

138. Pastoriza (A.S. Monaco)

139. Petit (A.S. Monaco)

140. Pleimelding (A.S. Monaco)

141. Prost (A.S. Monaco)

142. Rouquette (A.S. Monaco)

143. Vannucci (A.S. Monaco)

144. Muro (A.S. Monaco)

145. Bernhard (A.S. Nancy)

146. Caron (A.S. Nancy)

147. Chenu (A.S. Nancy)

148. Cohuet (A.S. Nancy)

149. Curbelo (A.S. Nancy)

150. Deplanche (A.S. Nancy)

151. Di Caro (A.S. Nancy)

152. Dussier (A.S. Nancy)

153. Jannaud (A.S. Nancy)

154. Moutier (A.S. Nancy)

155. Mesones (A.S. Nancy)

156. Palka (A.S. Nancy)

157. Platini (A.S. Nancy)

158. Raczynski (A.S. Nancy)

159. Rubio (A.S. Nancy)

160. Redin (A.S. Nancy)

161. Bargas (F.C. Nantes)

162. Baronchelli (F.C. Nantes)

163. Bertrand-Demanes (F.C. Nantes)

164. Bossis (F.C. Nantes)

165. Denoueix (F.C. Nantes)

166. Donoyan (F.C. Nantes)

167. Gadocha (F.C. Nantes)

168. Merigot (F.C. Nantes)

169. Michel (F.C. Nantes)

170. Osman (F.C. Nantes)

171. Rampillon (F.C. Nantes)

172. Rio (F.C. Nantes)

173. Sahnoun (F.C. Nantes)

174. Van Straelen (F.C. Nantes)

175. Vendrely (F.C. Nantes)

176. Arribas (F.C. Nantes)

177. Adams (O.G.C. Nice)

178. Ascery (O.G.C. Nice)

179. Baratelli (O.G.C. Nice)

180. Douis (O.G.C. Nice)

181. Grava (O.G.C. Nice)

182. Guillou (O.G.C. Nice)

183. Huck (O.G.C. Nice)

184. Jouve (O.G.C. Nice)

185. Katalinski (O.G.C. Nice)

186. Massa (O.G.C. Nice)

187. Molitor (O.G.C. Nice)

188. Musemic (O.G.C. Nice)

189. Rostagni (O.G.C. Nice)

190. Sanchez (O.G.C. Nice)

191. Zambelli (O.G.C. Nice)

192. Markovic (O.G.C. Nice)

193. Boissier (Nîmes Olympique)

194. Boyron (Nîmes Olympique)

195. Case Kanyan (Nîmes Olympique)

196. Dellamore (Nîmes Olympique)

197. Girard (Nîmes Olympique)

198. Kabile (Nîmes Olympique)

199. Landi (Nîmes Olympique)

200. Luizinho (Nîmes Olympique)

201. Marguerite (Nîmes Olympique)

202. Martinelli (Nîmes Olympique)

203. Mathieu (Nîmes Olympique)

204. Mith (Nîmes Olympique)

205. Moretti (Nîmes Olympique)

206. Samuel (Nîmes Olympique)

207. Sanlaville (Nîmes Olympique)

208. Firoud (Nîmes Olympique)

209. Andre (Paris S.G.)

210. Bauda (Paris S.G.)

211. Berthaud (Paris S.G.)

212. Cardiet (Paris S.G.)

213. Cenzato (Paris S.G.)

214. Dahleb (Paris S.G.)

215. Floch (Paris S.G.)

216. Laposte (Paris S.G.)

217. Lokoli (Paris S.G.)

218. M'pele (Paris S.G.)

219. Novi (Paris S.G.)

220. Pantelic (Paris S.G.)

221. Piasecki (Paris S.G.)

222. Tokoto (Paris S.G.)

223. Travetto (Paris S.G.)

224. Fontaine (Paris S.G.)

225. Aubour (Stade Reims)

226. Bianchi (Stade Reims)

227. Brucato (Stade Reims)

228. Dubouil (Stade Reims)

229. Ducuing (Stade Reims)

230. Durand (Stade Reims)

231. Krawczyk (Stade Reims)

232. Laraignee (Stade Reims)

233. G.Lech (Stade Reims)

234. Masclaux (Stade Reims)

235. Ravier (Stade Reims)

236. Robert (Stade Reims)

237. Santamaria (Stade Reims)

238. Simon (Stade Reims)

239. Vergnes (Stade Reims)

240. Flamion (Stade Reims)

241. Bathenay (A.S. Saint Etienne)

242. Curkovic (A.S. Saint Etienne)

243. Farison (A.S. Saint Etienne)

244. Janvion (A.S. Saint Etienne)

245. Larque (A.S. Saint Etienne)

246. Lopez (A.S. Saint Etienne)

247. Merchadier (A.S. Saint Etienne)

248. Piazza (A.S. Saint Etienne)

249. Repellini (A.S. Saint Etienne)

250. H. Revelli (A.S. Saint Etienne)

251. P. Revelli (A.S. Saint Etienne)

252. Rocheteau (A.S. Saint Etienne)

253. Santini (A.S. Saint Etienne)

254. Sarramagna (A.S. Saint Etienne)

255. Synaeghel (A.S. Saint Etienne)

256. Herbin (A.S. Saint Etienne)

257. Courbis (F.C. Sochaux)

258. Djaadaoui (F.C. Sochaux)

259. Dufour (F.C. Sochaux)

260. Guttierez (F.C. Sochaux)

261. Klijnjan (F.C. Sochaux)

262. Maier (F.C. Sochaux)

263. Pfertzel (F.C. Sochaux)

264. Pintenat (F.C. Sochaux)

265. Posca (F.C. Sochaux)

266. Renaut (F.C. Sochaux)

267. Roy (F.C. Sochaux)

268. Rust (F.C. Sochaux)

269. Seles (F.C. Sochaux)

270. Soler (F.C. Sochaux)

271. Wassmer (F.C. Sochaux)

272. Barret (F.C. Sochaux)

273. Deutschmann (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

274. Dropsy (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

275. Dugueperoux (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

276. Ehrlacher (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

277. Gemmrich (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

278. Guiot (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

279. Kupfer (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

280. Marx (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

281. Specht (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

282. Spiegel (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

283. Tanter (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

284. Tonnel (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

285. Vincent (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

286. Wagner (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

287. Zamojski (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

288. Hollink (RP Strasbourg Meinau)

289. Diallo (Troyes A.F.)

290. Differding (Troyes A.F.)

291. Dos Santos (Troyes A.F.)

292. Dumat (Troyes A.F.)

293. Formici (Troyes A.F.)

294. Giachello (Troyes A.F.)

295. Gregoire (Troyes A.F.)

296. Hodoul (Troyes A.F.)

297. Jacques (Troyes A.F.)

298. Le Lamer (Troyes A.F.)

299. Petkovic (Troyes A.F.)

300. Richard (Troyes A.F.)

301. Thoirain (Troyes A.F.)

302. Tota (Troyes A.F.)

303. Watteau (Troyes A.F.)

304. Cedolin (Troyes A.F.)

305. Copin (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

306. Coumba (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

307. Delachet (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

308. Escale (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

309. Fugaldi (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

310. Garceran (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

311. Jeskowiak (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

312. Knockaert (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

313. Kuskowiak (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

314. Metsu (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

315. Neubert (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

316. Six (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

317. Verstraete (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

318. Wrazy (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

319. Zaremba (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)

320. Destrumelle (U.S. Valenciennes Anzin)


Football 1975/76 - Equipes Europeennes


321. FC Magdeburg (Equipes Europeennes)

322. Rapid Vienna (Equipes Europeennes)

323. Bayern Munich (Equipes Europeennes)

324. Borussia Mönchengladbach (Equipes Europeennes)

325. Eintracht Francfort (Equipes Europeennes)

326. RWD Molenbeek (Equipes Europeennes)

327. CSKA Sofia (Equipes Europeennes)