1974-75 Ageducatifs - Football 74/75

This album made by Ageducatifs covers the 1974-75 season of the French Ligue 1. This album contains the iconic rookie of the controversial French legend Michel Platini. This sticker is extremely valuable in high grades.


Scan of the 1974-75 Ageducatifs - Football 74/75


1974-75 Ageducatifs - Michel Platini (Rookie)

Checklist

1. Bertrand (F.C. Nantes)

2. Bossis (F.C. Nantes)

3. De Michele (F.C. Nantes)

4. Denouieix (F.C. Nantes)

5. Le Bourgocq (F.C. Nantes)

6. Maas (F.C. Nantes)

7. Marcos (F.C. Nantes)

8. Michel (F.C. Nantes)

9. Pech (F.C. Nantes)

10. Pecout (F.C. Nantes)

11. Osman (F.C. Nantes)

12. Rampillon (F.C. Nantes)

13. Rio (F.C. Nantes)

14. Sahnoun (F.C. Nantes)

15. Arribas (F.C. Nantes)

16. Bozidar (S.C.O. Angers)

17. Barot (S.C.O. Angers)

18. Berdoll (S.C.O. Angers)

19. Bourdel (S.C.O. Angers)

20. Brulez (S.C.O. Angers)

21. Cassan (S.C.O. Angers)

22. Damjanovic (S.C.O. Angers)

23. Edwige (S.C.O. Angers)

24. Francois (S.C.O. Angers)

25. Gouraud (S.C.O. Angers)

26. Griffoni (S.C.O. Angers)

27. Guillou (S.C.O. Angers)

28. Laurier (S.C.O. Angers)

29. Le Boedec (S.C.O. Angers)

30. Bathenay (A.S. Saint Etienne)

31. Dugalic (A.S. Saint Etienne)

32. Farison (A.S. Saint Etienne)

33. Janvion (A.S. Saint Etienne)

34. Larque (A.S. Saint Etienne)

35. Lopez (A.S. Saint Etienne)

36. Merchadier (A.S. Saint Etienne)

37. Piazza (A.S. Saint Etienne)

38. Repellini (A.S. Saint Etienne)

39. Revelli H. (A.S. Saint Etienne)

40. Revelli P. (A.S. Saint Etienne)

41. Santini (A.S. Saint Etienne)

42. Synaeghel (A.S. Saint Etienne)

43. Triantafilos (A.S. Saint Etienne)

44. Herbin (A.S. Saint Etienne)

45. Annafal (Stade Rennais)

46. Bernard (Stade Rennais)

47. Cosnard (Stade Rennais)

48. Dell'oste (Stade Rennais)

49. Guermeur (Stade Rennais)

50. Keita (Stade Rennais)

51. Kerbiriou (Stade Rennais)

52. Keruzore (Stade Rennais)

53. Periault (Stade Rennais)

54. Philippe (Stade Rennais)

55. Pokou (Stade Rennais)

56. Rabier (Stade Rennais)

57. Redon (Stade Rennais)

58. Rizzo (Stade Rennais)

59. Cedolin (Stade Rennais)

60. Bade (Paris Saint-Germain)

61. Bauda (Paris Saint-Germain)

62. Cardiet (Paris Saint-Germain)

63. Cenzatto (Paris Saint-Germain)

64. Dahleb (Paris Saint-Germain)

65. Deloffre (Paris Saint-Germain)

66. Floch (Paris Saint-Germain)

67. Laposte (Paris Saint-Germain)

68. M'Pele (Paris Saint-Germain)

69. Novi (Paris Saint-Germain)

70. Pantelic (Paris Saint-Germain)

71. Planchart (Paris Saint-Germain)

72. Poli (Paris Saint-Germain)

73. Vicot (Paris Saint-Germain)

74. Fontaine (Paris Saint-Germain)

75. Adams (O.G.C. Nice)

76. Ascery (O.G.C. Nice)

77. Baratelli (O.G.C. Nice)

78. Camerini (O.G.C. Nice)

79. Douis (O.G.C. Nice)

80. Eriksson (O.G.C. Nice)

81. Grava (O.G.C. Nice)

82. Huck (O.G.C. Nice)

83. Isnard (O.G.C. Nice)

84. Jouve (O.G.C. Nice)

85. Loubet (O.G.C. Nice)

86. Molitor (O.G.C. Nice)

87. Musemic (O.G.C. Nice)

88. Rostagni (O.G.C. Nice)

89. Zambelli (O.G.C. Nice)

90. Markovic (O.G.C. Nice)

91. Auge (Nîmes Olympique)

92. Boissier (Nîmes Olympique)

93. Boyron (Nîmes Olympique)

94. Dellamore (Nîmes Olympique)

95. Felix (Nîmes Olympique)

96. Girard (Nîmes Olympique)

97. Kabile (Nîmes Olympique)

98. Kanyan (Nîmes Olympique)

99. Landi (Nîmes Olympique)

100. Maccio (Nîmes Olympique)

101. Martinelli (Nîmes Olympique)

102. Mezy (Nîmes Olympique)

103. Moretti (Nîmes Olympique)

104. Pirmayer (Nîmes Olympique)

105. Sanlaville (Nîmes Olympique)

106. Firoud (Nîmes Olympique)

107. Bernad (Olympique Lyonnais)

108. Cacchioni (Olympique Lyonnais)

109. Chauveau (Olympique Lyonnais)

110. Chazal (Olympique Lyonnais)

111. Chemier (Olympique Lyonnais)

112. Chiesa (Olympique Lyonnais)

113. A.Domenech (Olympique Lyonnais)

114. Domenech (Olympique Lyonnais)

115. B.Lacombe (Olympique Lyonnais)

116. Lhomme (Olympique Lyonnais)

117. Maillard (Olympique Lyonnais)

118. Mihajlovic (Olympique Lyonnais)

119. Valette (Olympique Lyonnais)

120. Mignot (Olympique Lyonnais)

121. Burkle (A.S. Monaco)

122. Charpentier (A.S. Monaco)

123. Chomet (A.S. Monaco)

124. Dalger (A.S. Monaco)

125. Guesdon (A.S. Monaco)

126. Guignedoux (A.S. Monaco)

127. Montes (A.S. Monaco)

128. Mosca (A.S. Monaco)

129. Pastorizza (A.S. Monaco)

130. Petit (A.S. Monaco)

131. Pleimelding (A.S. Monaco)

132. Odasso (A.S. Monaco)

133. Onnis (A.S. Monaco)

134. Rouquette (A.S. Monaco)

135. Samuel (A.S. Monaco)

136. Muro (A.S. Monaco)

137. Aubour (A.S. Monaco)

138. Bianchi (A.S. Monaco)

139. Brucato (A.S. Monaco)

140. Durand (A.S. Monaco)

141. Jodar (A.S. Monaco)

142. Krawczyk (A.S. Monaco)

143. Laraignee (A.S. Monaco)

144. B.Lech (A.S. Monaco)

145. G.Lech (A.S. Monaco)

146. Masclaux (A.S. Monaco)

147. Ravier (A.S. Monaco)

148. Richard (A.S. Monaco)

149. Robert (A.S. Monaco)

150. Santamaria (A.S. Monaco)

151. Simon (A.S. Monaco)

152. Desmenez (A.S. Monaco)

153. Arghirudis (R.C. Lens)

154. Cieselski (R.C. Lens)

155. Gallou (R.C. Lens)

156. Gil (R.C. Lens)

157. Hopquin (R.C. Lens)

158. Lannoy (R.C. Lens)

159. Leclercq (R.C. Lens)

160. Lecoeur (R.C. Lens)

161. Lemerre (R.C. Lens)

162. Lhote (R.C. Lens)

163. Mankowski (R.C. Lens)

164. Marie (R.C. Lens)

165. Notheaux (R.C. Lens)

166. Thomaszewski (R.C. Lens)

167. Winkler (R.C. Lens)

168. Sowinski (R.C. Lens)

169. Broissart (S.E.C. Bastia)

170. Franceschetti (S.E.C. Bastia)

171. Gili (S.E.C. Bastia)

172. Giordani (S.E.C. Bastia)

173. Heidkamp (S.E.C. Bastia)

174. Krimau (S.E.C. Bastia)

175. Lenoir (S.E.C. Bastia)

176. Marchioni (S.E.C. Bastia)

177. Orlanducci (S.E.C. Bastia)

178. Papi (S.E.C. Bastia)

179. Prost (S.E.C. Bastia)

180. Solas (S.E.C. Bastia)

181. Travetto (S.E.C. Bastia)

182. Vergnes (S.E.C. Bastia)

183. Cahuzac (S.E.C. Bastia)

184. Coste (Lille O.S.C.)

185. Desmenez (Lille O.S.C.)

186. Deschodt (Lille O.S.C.)

187. Duse (Lille O.S.C.)

188. Fouilloux (Lille O.S.C.)

189. Gardon (Lille O.S.C.)

190. Gauthier (Lille O.S.C.)

191. Gianquinto (Lille O.S.C.)

192. Iche (Lille O.S.C.)

193. Le Roux (Lille O.S.C.)

194. De Martigny (Lille O.S.C.)

195. Mujica (Lille O.S.C.)

196. Parizon (Lille O.S.C.)

197. Prieto (Lille O.S.C.)

198. Riefa (Lille O.S.C.)

199. Peyroche (Lille O.S.C.)

200. Albaladejo (Olympique Marseille)

201. Bereta (Olympique Marseille)

202. Bracci (Olympique Marseille)

203. Buigues (Olympique Marseille)

204. Paulo Cesar (Olympique Marseille)

205. Charrier (Olympique Marseille)

206. Eo (Olympique Marseille)

207. Emon (Olympique Marseille)

208. Jairzinho (Olympique Marseille)

209. Kuzowski (Olympique Marseille)

210. Lemee (Olympique Marseille)

211. Tresor (Olympique Marseille)

212. Troisi (Olympique Marseille)

213. Vanucci (Olympique Marseille)

214. V.Zvunka (Olympique Marseille)

215. J.Zvunka (Olympique Marseille)

216. Andre (Red Star F.C.)

217. Besnard (Red Star F.C.)

218. Bourgeois (Red Star F.C.)

219. Bras (Red Star F.C.)

220. Combin (Red Star F.C.)

221. Di Nallo (Red Star F.C.)

222. Ducuing (Red Star F.C.)

223. Fouche (Red Star F.C.)

224. Fuentes (Red Star F.C.)

225. Garrigues (Red Star F.C.)

226. Gonzales (Red Star F.C.)

227. Guillolet (Red Star F.C.)

228. Madronnet (Red Star F.C.)

229. Magnusson (Red Star F.C.)

230. Tomazover (Red Star F.C.)

231. Merelle (Red Star F.C.)

232. Deutschmann (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

233. Dropsy (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

234. Dugueyperoux (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

235. Ehrlacher (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

236. Gress (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

237. Gemmrich (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

238. Pauvert (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

239. Roy (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

240. Senechal (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

241. Serrus (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

242. Specht (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

243. Spiegel (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

244. Tanter (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

245. Wagner (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

246. Zamojski (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

247. Hollink (R.P. Strasbourg Meinau)

248. Arribas (Girondins Bordeaux)

249. Bergeroo (Girondins Bordeaux)

250. Camus (Girondins Bordeaux)

251. Couecou (Girondins Bordeaux)

252. Dubouil (Girondins Bordeaux)

253. Fraunie (Girondins Bordeaux)

254. Gallice A. (Girondins Bordeaux)

255. Gallice J. (Girondins Bordeaux)

256. Giresse (Girondins Bordeaux)

257. Goubet (Girondins Bordeaux)

258. Heindrickx (Girondins Bordeaux)

259. Largouet (Girondins Bordeaux)

260. Lattuada (Girondins Bordeaux)

261. Tokoto (Girondins Bordeaux)

262. Menaut (Girondins Bordeaux)

263. Bas (U.S. Valenciennes)

264. Burdino (U.S. Valenciennes)

265. Copin (U.S. Valenciennes)

266. Coumba (U.S. Valenciennes)

267. Escale (U.S. Valenciennes)

268. Garceran (U.S. Valenciennes)

269. Joly (U.S. Valenciennes)

270. Kuskowiak (U.S. Valenciennes)

271. Nazaire (U.S. Valenciennes)

272. Neubert (U.S. Valenciennes)

273. Six (U.S. Valenciennes)

274. Tranchant (U.S. Valenciennes)

275. Verstraete (U.S. Valenciennes)

276. Destrumelle (U.S. Valenciennes)

277. Bernhard (A.S. Nancy)

278. Chenu (A.S. Nancy)

279. Curbelo (A.S. Nancy)

280. Di Caro (A.S. Nancy)

281. Donnat (A.S. Nancy)

282. Giachetti (A.S. Nancy)

283. Jannaud (A.S. Nancy)

284. Lanini (A.S. Nancy)

285. Lopez (A.S. Nancy)

286. Martinez (A.S. Nancy)

287. Mesones (A.S. Nancy)

288. Palka (A.S. Nancy)

289. Platini (A.S. Nancy)

290. Raczinski (A.S. Nancy)

291. Redin (A.S. Nancy)

292. Cohuet (Troyes A.F.)

293. Dojcinovski (Troyes A.F.)

294. Dos Santos (Troyes A.F.)

295. Dumat (Troyes A.F.)

296. Formici (Troyes A.F.)

297. Gregoire (Troyes A.F.)

298. Hodoul (Troyes A.F.)

299. Jacques (Troyes A.F.)

300. Le Lamer (Troyes A.F.)

301. Manet (Troyes A.F.)

302. Petrovic (Troyes A.F.)

303. Thoirain (Troyes A.F.)

304. Tonnel (Troyes A.F.)

305. Watteau (Troyes A.F.)

306. Flamion (Troyes A.F.)

307. Battmann (F.C. Sochaux)

308. Courbis (F.C. Sochaux)

309. Djaadaoui (F.C. Sochaux)

310. Dufour (F.C. Sochaux)

311. Guttierrez (F.C. Sochaux)

312. Klijnjan (F.C. Sochaux)

313. Lechantre (F.C. Sochaux)

314. Maier (F.C. Sochaux)

315. Pfertzel (F.C. Sochaux)

316. Piasecki (F.C. Sochaux)

317. Pintenat (F.C. Sochaux)

318. Posca (F.C. Sochaux)

319. Seles (F.C. Sochaux)

320. Soler (F.C. Sochaux)

321. Wassmer (F.C. Sochaux)

322. Barret Bonal (F.C. Sochaux)

323. Barth (F.C. Metz)

324. Betta (F.C. Metz)

325. Braun (F.C. Metz)

326. Coustillet (F.C. Metz)

327. Cuperly (F.C. Metz)

328. Curioni (F.C. Metz)

329. Delpierre (F.C. Metz)

330. Hausknecht (F.C. Metz)

331. Jeitz (F.C. Metz)

332. Jenny (F.C. Metz)

333. Laumen (F.C. Metz)

334. Perignon (F.C. Metz)

335. Rastoll (F.C. Metz)

336. Rey (F.C. Metz)

337. Tota (F.C. Metz)

338. Huart (F.C. Metz)