1973-74 Ageducatifs - Football 73/74

This album was made by Ageducatifs, who were a popular album and sticker publisher before Panini's arrival in the mid 70s. This album covers the 1973-74 season of the French league.


Scan of the 1973-74 Ageducatifs - Football 73/74


Checklist

1. Bozider Antic (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

2. Eric Bedouet (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

3. Marc Berdoll (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

4. Pierre Bourdel (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

5. Patrick Brulez (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

6. Michel Cassan (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

7. Milan Damjanovic (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

8. Eric Edwige (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

9. Alain Gouraud (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

10. Jean-Marc Guillou (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

11. Guy Lassalette (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

12. Baudouin Lechatellier (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

13. Jacky Lemee (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

14. Albert Poli (S.C. L'Ouest-Angers)

15. Jose Broissart (S.C. Bastiais)

16. Felix Burdino (S.C. Bastiais)

17. Andre Burkhard (S.C. Bastiais)

18. Gili (S.C. Bastiais)

19. Jean-Pierre Giordani (S.C. Bastiais)

20. Paul Heidkamp (S.C. Bastiais)

21. Serge Lenoir (S.C. Bastiais)

22. Charles Olranducci (S.C. Bastiais)

23. Ilija Pantelic (S.C. Bastiais)

24. Claude Papi (S.C. Bastiais)

25. Gilbert Ravanello (S.C. Bastiais)

26. Alain Santucci (S.C. Bastiais)

27. Daniel Solas (S.C. Bastiais)

28. Geremi Venturi (S.C. Bastiais)

29. Jacques Zimako (S.C. Bastiais)

30. Patrice Barrat (Girondins de Bordeaux)

31. Arnaud Dos Santos (Girondins de Bordeaux)

32. Jean-Claude Dubouil (Girondins de Bordeaux)

33. Andre Gallice (Girondins de Bordeaux)

34. Jean Gallice (Girondins de Bordeaux)

35. Alain Giresse (Girondins de Bordeaux)

36. Philippe Goubet (Girondins de Bordeaux)

37. Jacques Largouet (Girondins de Bordeaux)

38. Pierino Lattuada (Girondins de Bordeaux)

39. Yvan Liposinovic (Girondins de Bordeaux)

40. Roland Mitoraj (Girondins de Bordeaux)

41. Gerard Papin (Girondins de Bordeaux)

42. Robert Rico (Girondins de Bordeaux)

43. Pierre Rigoni (Girondins de Bordeaux)

44. Jean-Pierre Tokoto (Girondins de Bordeaux)

45. Romain Arghirudis (Racing Club de Lens)

46. Fares Bousdira (Racing Club de Lens)

47. Michel Corcolle (Racing Club de Lens)

48. Etienne Edwige (Racing Club de Lens)

49. Jean-Marie Elie (Racing Club de Lens)

50. Richard Gregorczyk (Racing Club de Lens)

51. Alain Hopquin (Racing Club de Lens)

52. Andre Lannoy (Racing Club de Lens)

53. Roger Lemerre (Racing Club de Lens)

54. Eric Lhote (Racing Club de Lens)

55. Claudius Maillard (Racing Club de Lens)

56. Pierre Mankowski (Racing Club de Lens)

57. Jacques Marie (Racing Club de Lens)

58. Paul Orczekowski (Racing Club de Lens)

59. Casimir Zuraszeck (Racing Club de Lens)

60. Jean Baeza (Olympique Lyonnais)

61. Robert Cacchioni (Olympique Lyonnais)

62. Yves Chauveau (Olympique Lyonnais)

63. Serge Chiesa (Olympique Lyonnais)

64. Fleury Di Nallo (Olympique Lyonnais)

65. Raymond Domenech (Olympique Lyonnais)

66. Aime Jacquet (Olympique Lyonnais)

67. Bernard Lacombe (Olympique Lyonnais)

68. Bernard Lhomme (Olympique Lyonnais)

69. Michel Maillard (Olympique Lyonnais)

70. Ildo Maneiro (Olympique Lyonnais)

71. Yves Mariot (Olympique Lyonnais)

72. Ljubomir Mihajlovic (Olympique Lyonnais)

73. Daniel Ravier (Olympique Lyonnais)

74. Alain Thiry (Olympique Lyonnais)

75. Robert Valette (Olympique Lyonnais)

76. Bernard Bosquier (Olympique Marseille)

77. Francois Bracci (Olympique Marseille)

78. Georges Carnus (Olympique Marseille)

79. Didier Couecou (Olympique Marseille)

80. Georges Franceschetti (Olympique Marseille)

81. Raymond Keruzore (Olympique Marseille)

82. Antoine Kuszowski (Olympique Marseille)

83. Daniel Leclercq (Olympique Marseille)

84. Jean-Pierre Lopez (Olympique Marseille)

85. Roger Magnusson (Olympique Marseille)

86. Josip Skoblar (Olympique Marseille)

87. Marius Tresor (Olympique Marseille)

88. Jules Zvunka (Olympique Marseille)

89. Victor Zvunka (Olympique Marseille)

90. Patrick Barth (F.C. Metz)

91. Michel Baulier (F.C. Metz)

92. Bernard Blaut (F.C. Metz)

93. Nicco Braun (F.C. Metz)

94. Andre Coustillet (F.C. Metz)

95. Dominique Cuperly (F.C. Metz)

96. Claude Hausknecht (F.C. Metz)

97. Fernand Jeitz (F.C. Metz)

98. Philippe Levavasseur (F.C. Metz)

99. Joel Muller (F.C. Metz)

100. Jacky Perignon (F.C. Metz)

101. Claude Petyt (F.C. Metz)

102. Marc Rastoll (F.C. Metz)

103. Andre Tota (F.C. Metz)

104. Yvon Chomet (A.S. Monaco)

105. Christian Dalger (A.S. Monaco)

106. Andre Guesdon (A.S. Monaco)

107. Jean-Louis Masse (A.S. Monaco)

108. Christian Montes (A.S. Monaco)

109. Michel Odasso (A.S. Monaco)

110. Delio Onnis (A.S. Monaco)

111. Omar Pastorizza (A.S. Monaco)

112. Jean Petit (A.S. Monaco)

113. Georges Polny (A.S. Monaco)

114. Georges Prost (A.S. Monaco)

115. Clude Quittet (A.S. Monaco)

116. Yves Texier (A.S. Monaco)

117. Claude Arribas (F.C. Nantes)

118. Ugo Bargas (F.C. Nantes)

119. Jean-Paul Bertrand-Demanes (F.C. Nantes)

120. Bernard Blanchet (F.C. Nantes)

121. Gabriel De Michele (F.C. Nantes)

122. Rene Donoyan (F.C. Nantes)

123. Bernard Gardon (F.C. Nantes)

124. Andre Hamon (F.C. Nantes)

125. Erich Maas (F.C. Nantes)

126. Henri Michel (F.C. Nantes)

127. Jean-Claude Osman (F.C. Nantes)

128. Michel Pech (F.C. Nantes)

129. Gilles Rampillon (F.C. Nantes)

130. Patrice Ro (F.C. Nantes)

131. Henri Auge (Nimes Olympique)

132. Jean-Pierre Betton (Nimes Olympique)

133. Bernard Boissier (Nimes Olympique)

134. Marcel Boyron (Nimes Olympique)

135. Francisens Janssens (Nimes Olympique)

136. Andre Kabyle (Nimes Olympique)

137. Louis Landi (Nimes Olympique)

138. Bernard Maccio (Nimes Olympique)

139. Gerard Martinelli (Nimes Olympique)

140. Denis Matthieu (Nimes Olympique)

141. Mario Mendoza (Nimes Olympique)

142. Michel Mezy (Nimes Olympique)

143. Jacky Novi (Nimes Olympique)

144. Robert Pintenant (Nimes Olympique)

145. Daniel Sanlaville (Nimes Olympique)

146. Jean-Paul Cohuet (F.C. Paris)

147. Guy Delhumeau (F.C. Paris)

148. Serge Dellamore (F.C. Paris)

149. Jean Djorkaeff (F.C. Paris)

150. Georges Eo (F.C. Paris)

151. Louis Floch (F.C. Paris)

152. Rene Gallina (F.C. Paris)

153. Daniel Guicci (F.C. Paris)

154. Bernard Guignedoux (F.C. Paris)

155. Daniel Horlaville (F.C. Paris)

156. Edouard Kula (F.C. Paris)

157. Alain Laurier (F.C. Paris)

158. Jean-Pierre Poubelle (F.C. Paris)

159. Daniel Zorzetto (F.C. Paris)

160. Christian Andre (Paris Saint-Germain)

161. Jacke Bade (Paris Saint-Germain)

162. Pierre Bajoc (Paris Saint-Germain)

163. Jean-Louis Brost (Paris Saint-Germain)

164. Louis Cardiet (Paris Saint-Germain)

165. Jean Deloffre (Paris Saint-Germain)

166. Jean-Pierre Dogliani (Paris Saint-Germain)

167. Otniel Dossevi (Paris Saint-Germain)

168. Michel Marelaa (Paris Saint-Germain)

169. Francois M'Pele (Paris Saint-Germain)

170. Armando Monteiro (Paris Saint-Germain)

171. Guy Nosibor (Paris Saint-Germain)

172. Mordechai Spegler (Paris Saint-Germain)

173. Jiel Ahache (Red-Star F.C.)

174. Serge Besnard (Red-Star F.C.)

175. Jean-Claude Bras (Red-Star F.C.)

176. Nestor Combin (Red-Star F.C.)

177. Christian Donnat (Red-Star F.C.)

178. Bernard Ducuing (Red-Star F.C.)

179. Guy Garrigues (Red-Star F.C.)

180. Hugo Gonzales (Red-Star F.C.)

181. Georges Grabowski (Red-Star F.C.)

182. Jose Guillolet (Red-Star F.C.)

183. Andre Houen (Red-Star F.C.)

184. Victor-Hugo Jarra (Red-Star F.C.)

185. Christian Laudu (Red-Star F.C.)

186. Andre Merelle (Red-Star F.C.)

187. Marcel Aubour (Stade Reims)

188. Carlos Bianchi (Stade Reims)

189. Jean-Pierre Brucato (Stade Reims)

190. Jean-Francois Jodar (Stade Reims)

191. Richard Krawczyk (Stade Reims)

192. Cesar-Auguste Laraignee (Stade Reims)

193. Bernard Lech (Stade Reims)

194. Georges Lech (Stade Reims)

195. Rene Masclaux (Stade Reims)

196. Ignacio Pena (Stade Reims)

197. Alain Richard (Stade Reims)

198. Jacques Robert (Stade Reims)

199. Didier Simon (Stade Reims)

200. Roberto Zywica (Stade Reims)

201. Alain Bernard (Stade Rennais)

202. Daniel Bernard (Stade Rennais)

203. Andre Betta (Stade Rennais)

204. Pierre Bianic (Stade Rennais)

205. Ricardo Chrini (Stade Rennais)

206. Alain Cosnard (Stade Rennais)

207. Daniel David (Stade Rennais)

208. Pierre Dell'Oste (Stade Rennais)

209. Reginald Dortomb (Stade Rennais)

210. Herve Guermeur (Stade Rennais)

211. Loik Kerbiriou (Stade Rennais)

212. Daniel Periault (Stade Rennais)

213. Alain Philippe (Stade Rennais)

214. Laurent Poukou (Stade Rennais)

215. Alain Rizzo (Stade Rennais)

216. Armando Bianchi (F.C. Rouen)

217. Aldelmajid Bourrebou (F.C. Rouen)

218. Alain Brenier (F.C. Rouen)

219. Martial Carlier (F.C. Rouen)

220. Gilbert Carrie (F.C. Rouen)

221. Jean-Claude Fuentes (F.C. Rouen)

222. Daniel Gomez (F.C. Rouen)

223. Jacques Joannes (F.C. Rouen)

224. Jean-Paul Lanoe (F.C. Rouen)

225. Albert Lemaitre (F.C. Rouen)

226. Guy Morel (F.C. Rouen)

227. Didier Notheaux (F.C. Rouen)

228. Jose Reinaldo Ramos (F.C. Rouen)

229. Josef Sczirba (F.C. Rouen)

230. Norbert Yvinec (F.C. Rouen)

231. Dominique Bathenay (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

232. Georges Bereta (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

233. Yvan Curkovic (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

234. Gerard Farison (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

235. Jean-Michel Larque (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

236. Christian Lopez (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

237. Alain Merchadier (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

238. Robert Olivain (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

239. Osvaldo Piazza (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

240. Pierre Repellini (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

241. Herve Revelli (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

242. Patrick Revelli (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

243. Jacques Santini (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

244. Christian Sarramagna (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

245. Christian Synaeghel (A.S. Sainte-Etienne)

246. Jacky Beaurain (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

247. Michel Cardoni (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

248. Bernard Caron (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

249. Rene Charrier (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

250. Mustapha Dahleb (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

251. Marcello Farrabi (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

252. Jean-Luc Fugaldi (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

253. Michel Lator (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

254. Jack Le Bihan (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

255. Jean-Claude Medot (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

256. Yvica Osim (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

257. Andre Perrin (C.S. Sedan-Ardennes)

258. Alain Rampant (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

259. Gerard Burkle (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

260. Abdel Djadaoui (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

261. Bernard Goraguer (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

262. Jean-Pierre Guinot (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

263. Andre Guttierrez (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

264. Johannes Klijnjan (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

265. Pierre Lechantre (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

266. Leon Maier (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

267. Jean-Paul Pfertzel (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

268. Francis Piasecki (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

269. Jean-Pierre Posca (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

270. Laslo Seles (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

271. Gerard Soler (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

272. Albert Vannucci (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

273. Marcel Wassmer (FC Sochaux-Montbelliard)

274. Rene Deutschmann (RP Strasbourg)

275. Dominique Dropsy (RP Strasbourg)

276. Jacky Dugueyperoux (RP Strasbourg)

277. Gilbert Gress (RP Strasbourg)

278. Maurice Hardouin (RP Strasbourg)

279. Gerard Hausser (RP Strasbourg)

280. Yvica Hlevniak (RP Strasbourg)

281. Jacky Pauvert (RP Strasbourg)

282. Yvan Roy (RP Strasbourg)

283. Michel Senechal (RP Strasbourg)

284. Maurice Serrus (RP Strasbourg)

285. Leonard Specht (RP Strasbourg)

286. Gyora Spiegel (RP Strasbourg)

287. Joseph Yebga Maya (RP Strasbourg)

288. Gerald Zamojski (RP Strasbourg)

289. Henri Ansaldo (Troyes-Aube FC)

290. Daniel Bourgeois (Troyes-Aube FC)

291. Bernard Defferrez (Troyes-Aube FC)

292. Roger Fievet (Troyes-Aube FC)

293. Guy Formici (Troyes-Aube FC)

294. Gerard Gregoire (Troyes-Aube FC)

295. Jean-Louis Hodoul (Troyes-Aube FC)

296. Dragan Illic (Troyes-Aube FC)

297. Rene Le Lamer (Troyes-Aube FC)

298. Gerard Manet (Troyes-Aube FC)

299. Ricardo Montivero (Troyes-Aube FC)

300. Patrick Parizon (Troyes-Aube FC)

301. Ilija Petrovic (Troyes-Aube F.C.)

302. Gerard Pleimelding (Troyes-Aube F.C.)

303. Gerard Tonnel (Troyes-Aube F.C.)

304. Michel Watteau (Troyes-Aube F.C.)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!