1967-68 Sicker Verlag - Bundesliga Asse 1968, Regionalliga, Nationalelf Parade der Weltstars

The 1967-68 Sicker Verlag album covers the 1967-68 season of the Bundesliga and also features some of the other top teams from around Europe. The most sought after sticker is the Johan Cruyff rookie.


Scan of the 1967-68 Sicker Verlag - Bundesliga Asse


1967-68 Sicker Verlag - Johan Cruyff

Checklist

W01. Wappen (Alemannia Aachen)

1. Mannschaft (Alemannia Aachen)

2. Michel Pfeiffer (Alemannia Aachen)

3. Peter Schöngen (Alemannia Aachen)

4. Rolf Pawellek (Alemannia Aachen)

5. Josef Thelen (Alemannia Aachen)

6. Horacio Troche (Alemannia Aachen)

7. Erwin Hermandung (Alemannia Aachen)

8. Christoph Walter (Alemannia Aachen)

9. Josef Martinelli (Alemannia Aachen)

10. Karl-Heinz Bechmann (Alemannia Aachen)

11. Erwin Hoffmann (Alemannia Aachen)

12. Hans Ferdinand (Alemannia Aachen)

13. Heinz-Gerd Klostermann (Alemannia Aachen)

14. Juan Cralos Borteiro (Alemannia Aachen)

15. Alfred Glenski (Alemannia Aachen)

16. Herbert Gronen (Alemannia Aachen)

17. Karl-Heinz Sell (Alemannia Aachen)

18. Heinz Schors (Alemannia Aachen)

19. Gerhard Prokop (Alemannia Aachen)

W02. Wappen (Ajax Amsterdam)

20. Mannschaft (Ajax Amsterdam)

21. Suurbier (Ajax Amsterdam)

21. Cruyff (Ajax Amsterdam)

22. Bals (Ajax Amsterdam)

23. Keizer (Ajax Amsterdam)

23. Nuninga (Ajax Amsterdam)

W03. Wappen (Eintracht Braunschweig)

24. Mannschaft (Eintracht Braunschweig)

25. H. Johannsen (Eintracht Braunschweig)

26. Horst Wolter (Eintracht Braunschweig)

27. Klaus Meyer (Eintracht Braunschweig)

28. Jurgen Moll (Eintracht Braunschweig)

29. Walter Schmidt (Eintracht Braunschweig)

30. Peter Kaack (Eintracht Braunschweig)

31. Horst Berg (Eintracht Braunschweig)

32. Joachim Bäse (Eintracht Braunschweig)

33. Wolfgang Brase (Eintracht Braunschweig)

34. Wolfgang Grzys (Eintracht Braunschweig)

35. Gerhard Elfert (Eintracht Braunschweig)

36. Hans-Georg Dulz (Eintracht Braunschweig)

37. Klaus Gerwien (Eintracht Braunschweig)

38. Lothar Ulsaß (Eintracht Braunschweig)

39. Michael Polywka (Eintracht Braunschweig)

40. Gerhard Saborowski (Eintracht Braunschweig)

41. Erich Maas (Eintracht Braunschweig)

42. Burkhard Oller (Eintracht Braunschweig)

W04. Wappen (FC Bologna)

43. Mannschaft (FC Bologna)

44. Guareni (FC Bologna)

44. Fogli (FC Bologna)

45. Bulgarelli (FC Bologna)

46. Haller (FC Bologna)

46. Pascutti (FC Bologna)

W05. Wappen (Werder Bremen)

47. Mannschaft (Werder Bremen)

48. Fritz Langner (Werder Bremen)

49. Gunter Bernard (Werder Bremen)

50. Josef Piontek (Werder Bremen)

51. Heinz Steinmann (Werder Bremen)

52. Horst-Dieter Hottges (Werder Bremen)

53. Arnold Schutz (Werder Bremen)

54. Klaus Hänel (Werder Bremen)

55. John Danielsen (Werder Bremen)

56. Max Lorenz (Werder Bremen)

57. Diethelm Ferner (Werder Bremen)

58. Helmut Schimeczek (Werder Bremen)

59. Werner Gorts (Werder Bremen)

60. Gerhard Zebrowski (Werder Bremen)

61. Bernd Schmidt (Werder Bremen)

62. Ole Bjornmose (Werder Bremen)

63. Bernd Rupp (Werder Bremen)

64. Horst Schaub (Werder Bremen)

65. Karl Loweg (Werder Bremen)

W06. Wappen (Sparta Prague)

66. Mannschaft (Sparta Prague)

67. Dyba (Sparta Prague)

67. Kvasnak (Sparta Prague)

68. Kramerius (Sparta Prague)

69. Mraz (Sparta Prague)

69. Jurkanin (Sparta Prague)

W07. Wappen (Borussia Dortmund)

70. Mannschaft (Borussia Dortmund)

71. Karl-Heinz Marotzke (Borussia Dortmund)

72. Bernhard Wessel (Borussia Dortmund)

73. Gerhard Cyliax (Borussia Dortmund)

74. Gerd Peehs (Borussia Dortmund)

75. Wolfgnag Paul (Borussia Dortmund)

76. Theo Redder (Borussia Dortmund)

77. Dieter Kurrat (Borussia Dortmund)

78. Friedholm Groppe (Borussia Dortmund)

79. Rudolf Assauer (Borussia Dortmund)

80. Willi Sturm (Borussia Dortmund)

81. Horst Trimhold (Borussia Dortmund)

82. Jurgen Weber (Borussia Dortmund)

83. Reinhard Libuda (Borussia Dortmund)

84. Reinhold Wosab (Borussia Dortmund)

85. Siegfried Held (Borussia Dortmund)

86. Willi Neuberger (Borussia Dortmund)

87. Lothar Emmerich (Borussia Dortmund)

88. Werner Koddermann (Borussia Dortmund)

W08. Wappen (Benfica Lissabon)

89. Mannschaft (Benfica Lissabon)

90. Jose Augusto (Benfica Lissabon)

90. Eusebio (Benfica Lissabon)

91. Torres (Benfica Lissabon)

92. Coluna (Benfica Lissabon)

92. Simoes (Benfica Lissabon)

W09. Wappen (MSV Duisburg)

93. Mannschaft (MSV Duisberg)

94. Gyula Lorant (MSV Duisberg)

95. Manfred Manglitz (MSV Duisberg)

96. Hartmut Heidemann (MSV Duisberg)

97. Manfred Müller (MSV Duisberg)

98. Hans Sabath (MSV Duisberg)

99. Kurt Rettkowski (MSV Duisberg)

100. Detlef Pirsig (MSV Duisberg)

101. Werner Lotz (MSV Duisberg)

102. Michael Bella (MSV Duisberg)

103. Djordje Pavlic (MSV Duisberg)

104. Bernd Hoffmann (MSV Duisberg)

105. Heinz van Haaren (MSV Duisberg)

106. Heinz Pflugge (MSV Duisberg)

107. Horst Gecks (MSV Duisberg)

108. Horst Wild (MSV Duisberg)

109. Erwin Kostedde (MSV Duisberg)

110. Rainer Budde (MSV Duisberg)

111. Dietmar Linders (MSV Duisberg)

W10. Wappen (Dukla Prag)

112. Mannschaft (Dukla Prag)

113. Novak (Dukla Prag)

113. Geleta (Dukla Prag)

114. Viktor (Dukla Prag)

115. Masopust (Dukla Prag)

115. Nedorost (Dukla Prag)

W11. Wappen (Eintracht Frankfurt)

116. Hans Tilkowski (Eintracht Frankfurt)

117. Mannschaft (Eintracht Frankfurt)

118. Elek Schwartz (Eintracht Frankfurt)

119. Friedel Lutz (Eintracht Frankfurt)

120. Fahrudin Jusufi (Eintracht Frankfurt)

121. Peter Blusch (Eintracht Frankfurt)

122. Gunter Keifler (Eintracht Frankfurt)

123. Dieter Lindner (Eintracht Frankfurt)

124. Lothar Schämer (Eintracht Frankfurt)

125. Helmut Kraus (Eintracht Frankfurt)

126. Jurgen Friedrich (Eintracht Frankfurt)

127. Willi Huberts (Eintracht Frankfurt)

128. Hermann-Dieter Bellut (Eintracht Frankfurt)

129. Jurgen Grabowski (Eintracht Frankfurt)

130. Walter Bechtold (Eintracht Frankfurt)

131. Ernst Abbé (Eintracht Frankfurt)

132. Wolfgang Solz (Eintracht Frankfurt)

133. Oskar Lotz (Eintracht Frankfurt)

134. Peter Kunter (Eintracht Frankfurt)

W12. Wappen (Anderlecht)

135. Mannschaft (Anderlecht)

136. Hanon (Anderlecht)

136. Jurion (Anderlecht)

137. Van Himst (Anderlecht)

138. Mulder (Anderlecht)

138. Puis (Anderlecht)

W13. Wappen (FC Schalke 04)

139. Mannschaft (FC Schalke 04)

140. Heinz Marotzke (FC Schalke 04)

141. Josef Elting (FC Schalke 04)

142. Hans-Jurgen Becher (FC Schalke 04)

143. Klaus Fichtel (FC Schalke 04)

144. Friedel Rausch (FC Schalke 04)

145. Klaus Senger (FC Schalke 04)

146. Heinz Pliska (FC Schalke 04)

147. Manfred Kreuz (FC Schalke 04)

148. Waldemar Scomiany (FC Schalke 04)

149. Heribert Dittrich (FC Schalke 04)

150. Gerhard Neuser (FC Schalke 04)

151. Horst Blechinger (FC Schalke 04)

152. Manfred Pohlschmidt (FC Schalke 04)

153. Hans-Jurgen Wittkamp (FC Schalke 04)

154. Hermann Erlhoff (FC Schalke 04)

155. Willie Kraus (FC Schalke 04)

156. Harald Klose (FC Schalke 04)

157. Norbert Nigbur (FC Schalke 04)

W14. Wappen (Arsenal London)

158. Mannschaft (Arsenal London)

159. Ure (Arsenal London)

159. Addison (Arsenal London)

160. Furnall (Arsenal London)

161. McLintock (Arsenal London)

161. Sammels (Arsenal London)

W15. Wappen (Hamburger SV)

162. Mannschaft (Hamburger SV)

163. Georg Knopfle (Hamburger SV)

164. Ozcan Arkoc (Hamburger SV)

165. Helmut Sandmann (Hamburger SV)

166. Willi Schulz (Hamburger SV)

167. Jurgen Kurbjuhn (Hamburger SV)

168. Egon Horst (Hamburger SV)

169. Willi Giesemann (Hamburger SV)

170. Holger Dieckmann (Hamburger SV)

171. Peter Rohrschneider (Hamburger SV)

172. Werner Kramer (Hamburger SV)

173. Heinz Libuda (Hamburger SV)

174. Hans Schulz (Hamburger SV)

175. Bernd Dörfel (Hamburger SV)

176. Uwe Seeler (Hamburger SV)

177. Reinhard Löffler (Hamburger SV)

178. Franz-Josef Hönig (Hamburger SV)

179. Gert Dörfel (Hamburger SV)

180. Erhard Schwerin (Hamburger SV)

W16. Wappen (Independiente Buenos Aires)

181. Mannschaft (Independiente Buenos Aires)

182. Ferreira (Independiente Buenos Aires)

182. Pastoriza (Independiente Buenos Aires)

183. Santoro (Independiente Buenos Aires)

184. Artime (Independiente Buenos Aires)

184. Savoy (Independiente Buenos Aires)

W17. Wappen (Hannover 96)

185. Mannschaft (Hannover 96)

186. Horst Buhtz (Hannover 96)

187. Horst Podalsly (Hannover 96)

188. Hans-Josef Hellingrath (Hannover 96)

189. Otto Laszig (Hannover 96)

190. Rainer Stiller (Hannover 96)

191. Klaus Bohnsack (Hannover 96)

192. Bernd Kettler (Hannover 96)

193. Christian Breuer (Hannover 96)

194. Hermann Straschitz (Hannover 96)

195. Werner Gräber (Hannover 96)

196. Hans Siemensmeyer (Hannover 96)

197. Kaj Povlsen (Hannover 96)

198. Josef Heynckes (Hannover 96)

199. Wilfried Ahnefeld (Hannover 96)

200. Walter Rodekamp (Hannover 96)

201. Josip Skoblar (Hannover 96)

202. Jurgern Bandura (Hannover 96)

203. Horst Grunenberg (Hannover 96)

W18. Wappen (Juventus Turin)

204. Mannschaft (Juventus Turin)

205. Castano (Juventus Turin)

205. Salvadore (Juventus Turin)

206. Del Sol (Juventus Turin)

207. Zigoni (Juventus Turin)

207. Menichelli (Juventus Turin)

W19. Wappen (1.FC Ka'slautern)

208. Mannschaft (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

209. Otto Knefler (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

210. Wolfgang Schnarr (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

211. Herward Koppenhofer (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

212. Gerd Schneider (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

213. Ditmar Schwager (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

214. Uwe Klimaschefski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

215. Roland Kiefaber (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

216. Otto Geisert (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

217. Otto Rehhagel (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

218. Bernd Windhausen (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

219. Andrija Ankovic (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

220. Helmut Kapitulski (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

221. Gerd Roggensack (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

222. Heinz-Dieter Hansing (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

223. Heinz-D. Hasebrink (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

224. Ivan Milic (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

225. Gerhard Kentschke (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

226. Josef Stabel (1.FC Kaiserslautern)

W20. Wappen (Real Madrid)

227. Mannschaft (Real Madrid)

228. Zoco (Real Madrid)

228. Amancio (Real Madrid)

229. Grosso (Real Madrid)

230. Velazquez (Real Madrid)

230. Gento (Real Madrid)

W21. Wappen (Karlsruher SC)

231. Mannschaft (Karlsruher SC)

232. Prof. Paul Frantz (Karlsruher SC)

233. Siegfried Kessler (Karlsruher SC)

234. Eugen Ehmann (Karlsruher SC)

235. Josef Marx (Karlsruher SC)

236. Helmut Kafka (Karlsruher SC)

237. Peter Kossmann (Karlsruher SC)

238. Jurgen Weidlandt (Karlsruher SC)

239. Klaus Slatina (Karlsruher SC)

240. Willi Dürrschnabel (Karlsruher SC)

241. Lutz Streitenburger (Karlsruher SC)

242. Gunter Herrmann (Karlsruher SC)

243. Klaus Zaczyk (Karlsruher SC)

244. Hans Cieslarczyk (Karlsruher SC)

245. Christian Muller (Karlsruher SC)

246. Arthur Dobat (Karlsruher SC)

247. Gerard Hausser (Karlsruher SC)

248. Heinz Schrodt (Karlsruher SC)

249. Jurgen Rynio (Karlsruher SC)

W22. Wappen (Rapid Bukarest)

250. Mannschaft (Rapid Bukarest)

251. Lupescu (Rapid Bukarest)

251. Motroc (Rapid Bukarest)

252. Greavu (Rapid Bukarest)

253. Dan Coe (Rapid Bukarest)

253. Dumitriu (Rapid Bukarest)

W23. Wappen (1.FC Köln)

254. Mannschaft (1.FC Köln)

255. Willy Multhaup (1.FC Köln)

256. Milutin Soskic (1.FC Köln)

257. Fritz Pott (1.FC Köln)

258. Jurgen Rumor (1.FC Köln)

259. Wolfgang Rausch (1.FC Köln)

260. Reinhard Roder (1.FC Köln)

261. Toni Regh (1.FC Köln)

262. Matthias Hemmersbach (1.FC Köln)

263. Wolfgang Weber (1.FC Köln)

264. Heinz Simmet (1.FC Köln)

265. Heinz Flohe (1.FC Köln)

266. Wolfgang Overath (1.FC Köln)

267. Karl-Heinz Rühl (1.FC Köln)

268. Karl-Heinz Thielen (1.FC Köln)

269. Dietmar Mürdter (1.FC Köln)

270. Johannes Löhr (1.FC Köln)

271. Heinz Horning (1.FC Köln)

272. Toni Schumacher (1.FC Köln)

W24. Wappen (Inter Mailand)

273. Mannschaft (Inter Mailand)

274. Facchetti (Inter Mailand)

274. Suarez (Inter Mailand)

275. Corso (Inter Mailand)

276. A. Mazzola (Inter Mailand)

276. Nielsen (Inter Mailand)

W25. Wappen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

277. Mannschaft (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

278. Hennes Weiswetter (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

279. Volker Danner (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

280. Heinz Wittmann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

281. Erwin Spinnler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

282. Hans-Hubert Vogts (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

283. Egon Milder (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

284. Rudolf Poggeler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

285. H. Kremers (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

286. Peter Dietrich (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

287. Gunter Netzer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

288. Klaus Winkler (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

289. Herbert Wimmer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

290. Herbert Laumen (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

291. Karl Langer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

292. Peter Meyer (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

293. Klaus Ackermann (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

294. Gerd Pittscheidt (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

295. Manfred Orzessek (Borussia Mönchengladbach)

W26. Wappen (Spartak Tyrnau)

296. Mannschaft (Spartak Tyrnau)

297. Kravarik (Spartak Tyrnau)

297. Kuna (Spartak Tyrnau)

298. Geryk (Spartak Tyrnau)

299. Adamec (Spartak Tyrnau)

299. Kabat (Spartak Tyrnau)

W27. Wappen (FC Bayern München)

300. Mannschaft (FC Bayern München)

301. Zlatko Cajkowski (FC Bayern München)

302. Josef Maier (FC Bayern München)

303. Peter Kupperschmidt (FC Bayern München)

304. Franz Beckenbauer (FC Bayern München)

305. Georg Schwarzenback (FC Bayern München)

306. Hans Nowak (FC Bayern München)

307. Werner Olk (FC Bayern München)

308. Herbert Stockl (FC Bayern München)

309. Peter Werner (FC Bayern München)

310. Franz Roth (FC Bayern München)

311. Rudolf Nafziger (FC Bayern München)

312. Rainer Ohlhauser (FC Bayern München)

313. Gerhard Müller (FC Bayern München)

314. Dieter Koulmann (FC Bayern München)

315. Dieter Brenninger (FC Bayern München)

316. Gustav Jung (FC Bayern München)

317. Horst Schauss (FC Bayern München)

318. Fritz Kosar (FC Bayern München)

W28. Wappen (Vasas Budapest)