1966 A Francesa - Campeonato Mundial de Futebol 1966

This album by A Francesa is dedicated to the teams and participants of the 1966 World Cup. It follows the traditional layout of World Cup stickers and albums. The album features icons of the game from the 1960s


Scan of the 1966 A Francesa - Campeonato Mundial de Futebol 1966


Checklist

1. José Pereira (Portugal)

2. Carvalho (Portugal)

3. Germano (Portugal)

4. Festa (Portugal)

5. Morais (Portugal)

6. Hilario (Portugal)

7. A. Baptista (Portugal)

8. Vicente (Portugal)

9. Coluna (Portugal)

10. J. Carlos (Portugal)

11. J. Graça (Portugal)

12. J. Augusto (Portugal)

13. Peres (Portugal)

14. Torres (Portugal)

15. Eusebio (Portugal)

16. Simoes (Portugal)

17. G. Banks (Inglaterra)

18. R. Springett (Inglaterra)

19. K. Newton (Inglaterra)

20. R. Wilson (Inglaterra)

21. J. Charlton (Inglaterra)

22. G. Cohen (Inglaterra)

23. N. Stiles (Inglaterra)

24. B. Moore (Inglaterra)

25. N. Hunter (Inglaterra)

26. J. Connelly (Inglaterra)

27. B. Charlton (Inglaterra)

28. P. Thompson (Inglaterra)

29. A. Ball (Inglaterra)

30. J. Greaves (Inglaterra)

31. I. Callaghan (Inglaterra)

32. R. Hunt (Inglaterra)

33. Tilkowski (Alemanha)

34. Bernard (Alemanha)

35. Schnellinger (Alemanha)

36. Patzke (Alemanha)

37. Hottges (Alemanha)

38. Sieloff (Alemanha)

39. Szymaniak (Alemanha)

40. Lorenz (Alemanha)

41. Beckenbauer (Alemanha)

42. Kramer (Alemanha)

43. Seeler (Alemanha)

44. Hornig (Alemanha)

45. Helmut Haller (Alemanha)

46. Heiss (Alemanha)

47. Overath (Alemanha)

48. Brunnenmeier (Alemanha)

49. L. Yashin (Rússia)

50. Bannikov (Rússia)

51. Ponomarev (Rússia)

52. Shesternev (Rússia)

53. Danilov (Rússia)

54. Getmanov (Rússia)

55. Voronin (Rússia)

56. Sabo (Rússia)

57. Biba (Rússia)

58. Ivanov (Rússia)

59. Baneshevsky (Rússia)

60. Meskhy (Rússia)

61. Serebryanikov (Rússia)

62. Malafeev (Rússia)

63. Metrevely (Rússia)

64. Khmelnitsky (Rússia)

65. Ri Chang Myung (Coreia do Norte)

66. Ri Keun Hak (Coreia do Norte)

67. Back Ri Sub (Coreia do Norte)

68. Sin Yung Kyoo (Coreia do Norte)

69. O Yoon Kyung (Coreia do Norte)

70. Kang Bong Chil (Coreia do Norte)

71. Im Sung Hwi (Coreia do Norte)

72. Bak Doo Ik (Coreia do Norte)

73. Bak Seung Jin (Coreia do Norte)

74. Yang Sung Kook (Coreia do Norte)

75. Ri Dong Woom (Coreia do Norte)

76. Kim Yung Kil (Coreia do Norte)

77. Kim Seung Il (Coreia do Norte)

78. Ke Seung Woon (Coreia do Norte)

79. Hang Bong Jin (Coreia do Norte)

80. Kang Ryong Woon (Coreia do Norte)

81. Iríbar (Espanha)

82. Betancourt (Espanha)

83. Rivilla (Espanha)

84. Gallego (Espanha)

85. Sanchis (Espanha)

86. Reija (Espanha)

87. Zoco (Espanha)

88. Glaría (Espanha)

89. Violeta (Espanha)

90. Lapetra (Espanha)

91. Marcelino (Espanha)

92. Amancio (Espanha)

93. Suárez (Espanha)

94. Peiró (Espanha)

95. Gento (Espanha)

96. Ufarte (Espanha)

97. Aubouk (França)

98. Chorda (França)

99. Budzinski (França)

100. Bosquier (França)

101. Artelesa (França)

102. Herbin (França)

103. Bonnel (França)

104. M. Loncle (França)

105. Maryan (França)

106. Muller (França)

107. Lech (França)

108. Gondet (França)

109. Combin (França)

110. Douis (França)

111. Hauser (França)

112. Baraffe (França)

113. Prosperi (Suissa)

114. Elsener (Suissa)

115. Grobetty (Suissa)

116. Stierli (Suissa)

117. Schneiter (Suissa)

118. Furrer (Suissa)

119. Durr (Suissa)

120. Bani (Suissa)

121. Kuhn (Suissa)

122. R. Wuthrich (Suissa)

123. Tachella (Suissa)

124. Alleman (Suissa)

125. Hosp (Suissa)

126. Odermatt (Suissa)

127. Schindelholz (Suissa)

128. Daina (Suissa)

129. Naidenov (Bulgaria)

130. I. Dejanov (Bulgaria)

131. Voutzov (Bulgaria)

132. Largov (Bulgaria)

133. A. Scialamanov (Bulgaria)

134. Penev (Bulgaria)

135. Gagalenov (Bulgaria)

136. Dimitrov (Bulgaria)

137. Jetchev (Bulgaria)

138. Zhekov (Bulgaria)

139. Diev (Bulgaria)

140. Abadjiev (Bulgaria)

141. Yakimov (Bulgaria)

142. Asparouhov (Bulgaria)

143. Kostov (Bulgaria)

144. Kolev (Bulgaria)

145. Szentmihalyi (Hungria)

146. Gelei (Hungria)

147. Matrai (Hungria)

148. Meszoly (Hungria)

149. Rakosi (Hungria)

150. Juhaz (Hungria)

151. Noovak (Hungria)

152. Mathesz (Hungria)

153. Nagy (Hungria)

154. Solymosi (Hungria)

155. Molnar (Hungria)

156. Bene (Hungria)

157. Farkas (Hungria)

158. Varga (Hungria)

159. Albert (Hungria)

160. Fenyvezi (Hungria)

161. E. Albertosi (Italia)

162. Negri (Italia)

163. Fachetti (Italia)

164. T. Burgnich (Italia)

165. S. Salvatore (Italia)

166. R. Rosato (Italia)

167. A. Guarneri (Italia)

168. R. Fogli (Italia)

169. G. Trapattoni (Italia)

170. G. Lodetti (Italia)

171. E. Pascutti (Italia)

172. G. Bulgarelli (Italia)

173. G. Rivera (Italia)

174. M. Corso (Italia)

175. A, Domenchini (Italia)

176. S. Mazzola (Italia)

177. Gilmar (Brasil)

178. Manga (Brasil)

179. Rildo (Brasil)

180. D. Santos (Brasil)

181. C. Alberto (Brasil)

182. Orlando (Brasil)

183. Gerson (Brasil)

184. Zito (Brasil)

185. Lima (Brasil)

186. Dudú (Brasil)

187. Jairzinho (Brasil)

188. Flavio (Brasil)

189. Pelé (Brasil)

190. Garrincha (Brasil)

191. Dias (Brasil)

192. Servilho (Brasil)

193. Santoro (Argentina)

194. Irusta (Argentina)

195. Malbernat (Argentina)

196. Perfumo (Argentina)

197. Ferreiro (Argentina)

198. Calics (Argentina)

199. Rattin (Argentina)

200. Albretch (Argentina)

201. Vieytes (Argentina)

202. Onega (Argentina)

203. Pianetti (Argentina)

204. Mas (Argentina)

205. Lallana (Argentina)

206. González (Argentina)

207. Roldán (Argentina)

208. Artime (Argentina)

209. Taibo (Uruguai)

210. R. Sosa (Uruguai)

211. M. Méndez (Uruguai)

212. E. Álvarez (Uruguai)

213. H. Troche (Uruguai)

214. J. Manicera (Uruguai)

215. R. Techera (Uruguai)

216. N. Gonçalves (Uruguai)

217. V. Douskas (Uruguai)

218. R. Gil (Uruguai)

219. H. Salva (Uruguai)

220. H. Silva (Uruguai)

221. P. Rocha (Uruguai)

222. D. Pérez (Uruguai)

223. V. Espárrago (Uruguai)

224. O. Virgiu (Uruguai)

225. Calderón (México)

226. J. Vargas (México)

227. A. Chaires (México)

228. G. Peña (México)

229. G. Sepúlveda (México)

230. I. Jaúregui (México)

231. I. Díaz (México)

232. F. Hernández (México)

233. L. Regueiro (México)

234. A. Padilla (México)

235. J. Fragoso (México)

236. J. Valdivia (México)

237. E. Muñoz (México)

238. M. Fragoso (México)

239. J.L. Guerrero (México)

240. S. Reyes (México)

241. A. Godoy (Chile)

242. M. Astorga (Chile)

243. A. Valentini (Chile)

244. H. Donoso (Chile)

245. E. Figueroa (Chile)

246. H. Villanueva (Chile)

247. C. Contreras (Chile)

248. R. Hodge (Chile)

249. L. Eyzaguirre (Chile)

250. H. Cruz (Chile)

251. P. Araya (Chile)

252. I. Prieto (Chile)

253. L. Sánchez (Chile)

254. H. Landa (Chile)

255. A. Fouilloux (Chile)

256. C. Campos (Chile)



Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!