1963-64 Imperia - Calcio

The 1963-64 Imperia Calcio album and set features the teams and players that participated in the 1963-64 Serie A season. There is also a special page and stickers dedicated to the 1962 World Cup Champions Brazil where a stunning Pele sticker can be found.


Scan of 1963-64 Imperia - Calcio


Checklist

1. Gilmar (Brasile)

2. Djalma Santos (Brasile)

3. Nilton Santos (Brasile)

4. Zito (Brasile)

5. Mauro (Brasile)

6. Zozimo (Brasile)

7. Garrincha (Brasile)

8. Didi (Brasile)

9. Vava (Brasile)

10. Amarildo (Brasile)

11. Zagalo (Brasile)

12. Pele (Brasile)

13. Pepe (Brasile)

14. Mengalvio (Brasile)

15. Vieri Lido (Italia)

16. Maldini Cesare (Italia)

17. Facchetti Giacinto (Italia)

18. Guarneri Aristide (Italia)

19. Salvadore Sandro (Italia)

20. Trapattoni Giovanni (Italia)

21. Bulgarelli Giacomo (Italia)

22. Mazzola Sandrino (Italia)

23. Sormani Angelo (Italia)

24. Rivera Gianni (Italia)

25. Menichelli Giampaolo (Italia)

26. Corso Mario (Italia)

27. Ferrini Giorgio (Italia)

28. Negri William (Italia)

29. Ghezzi Giorgio (Milan)

30. David Mario (Milan)

31. Trebbi Mario (Milan)

32. Benitez Victor (Milan)

33. Maldini Cesare (Milan)

34. Trapattoni Giovanni (Milan)

35. Pivatelli Gino (Milan)

36. Sani Dino (Milan)

37. Altafina Giuseppe (Milan)

38. Rivera Gianni (Milan)

39. Mora Bruno (Milan)

40. Radice Luigi (Milan)

41. Barison Paulo (Milan)

42. Pelagalli Ambrogio (Milan)

43. Sarti Giuliano (Internazionale)

44. Burgnich Tarcisio (Internazionale)

45. Facchetti Giacinto (Internazionale)

46. Panzanato Dino (Internazionale)

47. Guarneri Aristide (Internazionale)

48. Picchi Armando (Internazionale)

49. Jair Da Costa (Internazionale)

50. Mazzola Sandrino (Internazionale)

51. Milani Aurelio (Internazionale)

52. Suarez Luisito (Internazionale)

53. Corso Mario (Internazionale)

54. Zaglio Franco (Internazionale)

55. Bolchi Bruno (Internazionale)

56. Di Giacomo Beniamino (Internazionale)

57. Anzolin Roberto (Juventus)

58. Castano Ernesto (Juventus)

59. Gori Adolfo (Juventus)

60. Sacco Giovanni (Juventus)

61. Salvadore Sandro (Juventus)

62. Sarti Benito (Juventus)

63. Dell'Omodarme Carlo (Juventus)

64. Del Sol Luisito (Juventus)

65. Nene De Carvalho (Juventus)

66. Sivori Omar (Juventus)

67. Menichelli Giampaolo (Juventus)

68. Mattrel Carlo (Juventus)

69. Stacchini Gino (Juventus)

70. Leoncini Gianfranco (Juventus)

71. Cometti Zaccaria (Atalanta)

72. Pesenti Alfredo (Atalanta)

73. Nodari Franco (Atalanta)

74. Nielsen Flemming (Atalanta)

75. Gardoni Pietro (Atalanta)

76. Colombo Umberto (Atalanta)

77. Domenghini Angleo (Atalanta)

78. Nova Enrico (Atalanta)

79. Calvanese Salvatore (Atalanta)

80. Mereghetti Mario (Atalanta)

81. Magistrelli Luciano (Atalanta)

82. Pizzaballa Pier Luigi (Atalanta)

83. Rota Battista (Atalanta)

84. Roncoli Livio (Atalanta)

85. Negri William (Bologna)

86. Capra Bruno (Bologna)

87. Pavinato Mirko (Bologna)

88. Tumburus Paride (Bologna)

89. Janich Francesco (Bologna)

90. Fogli Romano (Bologna)

91. Renna Antonio (Bologna)

92. Bulgarelli Giacomo (Bologna)

93. Nielsen Harald (Bologna)

94. Haller Helmut (Bologna)

95. Pascutti Ezio (Bologna)

96. Franzini Bruno (Bologna)

97. Perani Marino (Bologna)

98. Furlanis Carlo (Bologna)

99. Vavassori Giuseppe (Catania)

100. Giavara Franco (Catania)

101. Rambaldelli Renato (Catania)

102. Corti Mario (Catania)

103. Bicchierai Remo (Catania)

104. Tura Faustino (Catania)

105. Danova Giancarlo (Catania)

106. Cineshinho Sidney Cunha (Catania)

107. Miranda Armando (Catania)

108. Milan Luigi (Catania)

109. Vigni Remo (Catania)

110. Michelotti Giorgio (Catania)

111. Prenna Adelmo (Catania)

112. Manzoni Pietro (Catania)

113. Albertosi Enrico (Fiorentina)

114. Robotti Enzo (Fiorentina)

115. Castelletti Sergio (Fiorentina)

116. Guarnacci Egidio (Fiorentina)

117. Gonfiantini Piero (Fiorentina)

118. Marchesi Rino (Fiorentina)

119. Hamrin Kurt (Fiorentina)

120. Maschio Humberto (Fiorentina)

121. Seminario Juan Roberto (Fiorentina)

122. Lojacono Francisco Ramon (Fiorentina)

123. Petris Gianfranco (Fiorentina)

124. Pirovano G. Battista (Fiorentina)

125. Canella Francesco (Fiorentina)

126. Buffon Lorenzo (Fiorentina)

127. Da Pozzo Mario (Genoa)

128. Fongaro Livio (Genoa)

129. Calvani Vittorio (Genoa)

130. Baveni Bruno (Genoa)

131. Colombo Antonio (Genoa)

132. Bassi Giampiero (Genoa)

133. Bicicli Mauro (Genoa)

134. Locatelli Marco (Genoa)

135. Bean Gastone (Genoa)

136. Pantaleoni Mario (Genoa)

137. Maroni Luigi (Genoa)

138. Bagnasco Giancarlo (Genoa)

139. Piaceri Giampaolo (Genoa)

140. Gallesi Gian Carlo (Genoa)

141. Luison Franco (Lanerossi Vicenza)

142. Zoppelletto Giobatta (Lanerossi Vicenza)

143. Savoini Giulio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

144. Di Marchi Giorgio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

145. Carantini Sergio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

146. Stenti Amedeo (Lanerossi Vicenza)

147. Vastola Giovanni (Lanerossi Vicenza)

148. Menti Luigi (Lanerossi Vicenza)

149. Vinicio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

150. Dell'Angelo Lucio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

151. Campana Sergio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

152. Raggi Jorge Humberto (Lanerossi Vicenza)

153. Miazza Giorgio (Lanerossi Vicenza)

154. Bernard Romano (Lanerossi Vicenza)

155. Santarelli Attilio (Mantova)

156. Morganti Carlo (Mantova)

157. Gerin Aurerlio (Mantova)

158. Cancian Beniamino (Mantova)

159. Pini Sergio (Mantova)

160. Schnellinger Karl (Mantova)

161. Mazzero Italo (Mantova)

162. Jonsson Torbjorn (Mantova)

163. Nicole Bruno (Mantova)

164. Giagnoni Gustavo (Mantova)

165. Recagni Ettore (Mantova)

166. Simoni Luigi (Mantova)

167. Terabbia Ermanno (Mantova)

168. Zoff Dino (Mantova)

169. Balzarini Luigi (Milan)

170. David Mario (Milan)

171. Radice Luigi (Milan)

172. Trapattoni Giovanni (Milan)

173. Maldini Cesare (Milan)

174. Pellagalli Ambrogio (Milan)

175. Mora Bruno (Milan)

176. Sani Dino (Milan)

177. Altafina Giuseppe (Milan)

178. Rivera Gianni (Milan)

179. Amarildo (Milan)

180. Trebbi Mario (Milan)

181. Ghezzi Giorgio (Milan)

182. Barison Paulo (Milan)

183. Gaspari Giuseppe (Modena)

184. Barucco Giuseppe (Modena)

185. Balleri Costanzo (Modena)

186. Ottani Angelo (Modena)

187. Aguzzoli Francesco (Modena)

188. Goldoni Gianni (Modena)

189. Conti Oliviero (Modena)

190. Toro Jorge (Modena)

191. Brighenti Sergio (Modena)

192. Bruells Albert (Modena)

193. De Robertis Luigi (Modena)

194. Chirico Michele (Modena)

195. Pagliari Enrico (Modena)

196. Ferretti Giovanni (Modena)

197. Cudicini Fabio (Roma)

198. Fontana Alfio (Roma)

199. Ardizzon Mario (Roma)

200. Malatrasi Saul (Roma)

201. Losi Giacomo (Roma)

202. Frascoli Sergio (Roma)

203. Orlando Alberto (Roma)

204. Schutz Jurgen (Roma)

205. Sormani Angelo (Roma)

206. Angelillo Antonio (Roma)

207. Sisti Giancarlo (Roma)

208. Manfredini Pietro (Roma)

209. Leonardi Lamberto (Roma)

210. Carpanesi Sergio (Roma)

211. Sattolo Franco (Sampdoria)

212. Vincenzi Guido (Sampdoria)

213. Tomasin Glauco (Sampdoria)

214. Bergamaschi Mario (Sampdoria)

215. Bernasconi Gaudenzio (Sampdoria)

216. Delfino Giovanni (Sampdoria)

217. Frustalupi Mario (Sampdoria)

218. Tamborini Giuseppe (Sampdoria)

219. Toschi Luigi (Sampdoria)

220. Da Silva Jose Riccardo (Sampdoria)

221. Wisniewski (Sampdoria)

222. Marocchi Paolo (Sampdoria)

223. Vicini Azelio (Sampdoria)

224. Rosen Ugo (Sampdoria)

225. Bruschini Eugenio (Spal)

226. Olivieri Gennaro (Spal)

227. Bozzao Gianfranco (Spal)

228. Muccini Manlio (Spal)

229. Cervato Sergio (Spal)

230. Riva Osvaldo (Spal)

231. Di Bernardi Gianfranco (Spal)

232. Massei Oscar (Spal)

233. Bui Gianni (Spal)

234. Micheli Dante (Spal)

235. Crippa Dante (Spal)

236. De Souza Carlo Cezar (Spal)

237. Mencacci Silvano (Spal)

238. Novelli Carlo (Spal)

239. Vieri Lido (Torino)

240. Scesa Piero (Torino)

241. Buzzacchera Luciano (Torino)

242. Rosato Roberto (Torino)

243. Cella Giancarolo (Torino)

244. Lancioni Remo (Torino)

245. Crippa Carlo (Torino)

246. Ferrini Giorgio (Torino)

247. Hitchens Gerry (Torino)

248. Puia Giorgio (Torino)

249. Piero Joacquin (Torino)

250. Ferretti Amilcare (Torino)

251. Moschino Giambattista (Torino)

252. Poletti Fabrizio (Torino)

253. Ghizzardi Italo (Bari)

254. Baccari Alcide (Bari)

255. Panara Angelo (Bari)

256. Buccione Antonio (Bari)

257. Magnaghi Franco (Bari)

258. Carrano Angelo (Bari)

259. Rossi Gianni (Bari)

260. Fernando Puglia (Bari)

261. Siciliano Bruno (Bari)

262. Catalano Biagio (Bari)

263. Cicogna Bruno (Bari)

264. Visentin Bruno (Bari)

265. Mupo Carlo (Bari)

266. Sacchella Ulderico (Bari)

267. Cei Idilio (Lazio)

268. Zanetti Diego (Lazio)

269. Garbuglio Gianfranco (Lazio)

270. Landoni Graziano (Lazio)

271. Pagni Pier Luigi (Lazio)

272. Gasperi Vincenzo (Lazio)

273. Maraschi Mario (Lazio)

274. Giacomini Massimo (Lazio)

275. Rozzoni Orlando (Lazio)

276. Marrone Giancarlo (Lazio)

277. Tacchi Juan Carlo (Lazio)

278. Meregalli Giovanni (Lazio)

279. Recchia Alberto (Lazio)

280. Seghedoni Gianni (Lazio)

281. Rossi Mario (Messina)

282. Dotti Piero (Messina)

283. Stucchi Angelo (Messina)

284. Clerici Gianfranco (Messina)

285. Ghelfi Antonio (Messina)

286. Landri Franco (Messina)

287. Morbello Egidio (Messina)

288. Fascetti Eugenio (Messina)

289. Pagani Marcello (Messina)

290. Canuti Pilade (Messina)

291. Brambilla Eugenio (Messina)

292. Derlin Roberto (Messina)

293. Geotti Gianvito (Messina)

294. Morelli Paolo (Messina)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!