1959-60 Bruguera Campeones

The 1959-60 album from Bruguera covers the 1959-60 season of the Spanish La Liga.


Scan of the 1959-60 Bruguera Campeones


Checklist

1. Escudo (C.F. Barcelona)

2. Ramallets (C.F. Barcelona)

3. Olivella (C.F. Barcelona)

4. Rodri (C.F. Barcelona)

5. Gracia (C.F. Barcelona)

6. Segarra (C.F. Barcelona)

7. Gensana (C.F. Barcelona)

8. Tejada (C.F. Barcelona)

9. Kubala (C.F. Barcelona)

10. Evaristo (C.F. Barcelona)

11. Suárez (C.F. Barcelona)

12. Czibor (C.F. Barcelona)

13. Escudo (R. Madrid)

14. Dominguez (R. Madrid)

15. Marquitos (R. Madrid)

16. Santamaría (R. Madrid)

17. Lesmes (R. Madrid)

18. Santiesteban (R. Madrid)

19. Zárraga (R. Madrid)

20. Canario (R. Madrid)

21. Didí (R. Madrid)

22. Di Stéfano (R. Madrid)

23. Puskas (R. Madrid)

24. Gento (R. Madrid)

25. Escudo (At. de Bilbao)

26. Carmelo (At. de Bilbao)

27. Orúe (At. de Bilbao)

28. Garay (At. de Bilbao)

29. Canito (At. de Bilbao)

30. Mauri (At. de Bilbao)

31. Maguregui (At. de Bilbao)

32. Arteche (At. de Bilbao)

33. Merodio (At. de Bilbao)

34. Arieta (At. de Bilbao)

35. Uribe (At. de Bilbao)

36. Aguirre (At. de Bilbao)

37. Torres (At. de Bilbao)

38. Goyo (Valencia C.F.)

39. Mestre (Valencia C.F.)

40. Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)

41. Sócrates (Valencia C.F.)

42. Sendra (Valencia C.F.)

43. Piquer (Valencia C.F.)

44. Joel (Valencia C.F.)

45. Walter (Valencia C.F.)

46. Machado (Valencia C.F.)

47. Tercero (Valencia C.F.)

48. Dominguez (Valencia C.F.)

49. Escudo (At. de Madrid)

50. Pazos (At. de Madrid)

51. Alvarito (At. de Madrid)

52. Griffa (At. de Madrid)

53. Callejo (At. de Madrid)

54. Rivilla (At. de Madrid)

55. Chuzo (At. de Madrid)

56. Miguel (At. de Madrid)

57. Peiró (At. de Madrid)

58. Vavá (At. de Madrid)

59. Adelardo (At. de Madrid)

60. Collar (At. de Madrid)

61. Escudo (Betis Balompie)

62. Menéndez (Betis Balompie)

63. Valderas (Betis Balompie)

64. Rios (Betis Balompie)

65. Portu (Betis Balompie)

66. Isidro (Betis Balompie)

67. Bosch (Betis Balompie)

68. Castaño (Betis Balompie)

69. Kuszmann (Betis Balompie)

70. Xanín (Betis Balompie)

71. Vila (Betis Balompie)

72. Del Sol (Betis Balompie)

73. Escudo (R.C.D. Español)

74. Vicente (R.C.D. Español)

75. Argilés (R.C.D. Español)

76. Bartolí (R.C.D. Español)

77. Dauder (R.C.D. Español)

78. Sastre (R.C.D. Español)

79. Recamán (R.C.D. Español)

80. Camps (R.C.D. Español)

81. Coll (R.C.D. Español)

82. Indio (R.C.D. Español)

83. Rivera (R.C.D. Español)

84. Braga (R.C.D. Español)

85. Escudo (C.A. Osasuna)

86. Eusebio (C.A. Osasuna)

87. Egaña (C.A. Osasuna)

88. González (C.A. Osasuna)

89. Zubiaurre (C.A. Osasuna)

90. Marañón (C.A. Osasuna)

91. Glaría (C.A. Osasuna)

92. Recalde (C.A. Osasuna)

93. Cerdán (C.A. Osasuna)

94. Sabino (C.A. Osasuna)

95. Ruiz (C.A. Osasuna)

96. Areta (C.A. Osasuna)

97. Escudo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

98. LasHeras (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

99. Torres (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

100. Rodolfo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

101. Cortizo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

102. Rubio (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

103. Estiragués (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

104. Duca (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

105. Murillo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

106. Mauro (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

107. Wilson (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

108. Vila (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

109. Escudo (R. Sociedad)

110. Araquistain (R. Sociedad)

111. Gordejuela (R. Sociedad)

112. Ansola (R. Sociedad)

113. Irulegui (R. Sociedad)

114. Peperro (R. Sociedad)

115. Galardi (R. Sociedad)

116. Zubillaga (R. Sociedad)

117. Aznar (R. Sociedad)

118. Teré (R. Sociedad)

119. Paz (R. Sociedad)

120. Alquiza (R. Sociedad)

121. Escudo (R. Oviedo)

122. Gomes (R. Oviedo)

123. Marigil (R. Oviedo)

124. Alarcón (R. Oviedo)

125. Laurin (R. Oviedo)

126. Alvarez (R. Oviedo)

127. Casamitjana (R. Oviedo)

128. Hermes (R. Oviedo)

129. Artabe (R. Oviedo)

130. Lalo (R. Oviedo)

131. Sanchez (R. Oviedo)

132. Amarilla (R. Oviedo)

133. Escudo (Sevilla F.C.)

134. Mut (Sevilla F.C.)

135. Santin (Sevilla F.C.)

136. Campanal (Sevilla F.C.)

137. Romero (Sevilla F.C.)

138. Ruiz-Sosa (Sevilla F.C.)

139. Achucarro (Sevilla F.C.)

140. Antoniet (Sevilla F.C.)

141. Diéguez (Sevilla F.C.)

142. Loren (Sevilla F.C.)

143. Papín (Sevilla F.C.)

144. Szallay (Sevilla F.C.)

145. Escudo (Granada F.C.)

146. Piris (Granada F.C.)

147. Vicente (Granada F.C.)

148. Méndez (Granada F.C.)

149. Becerril (Granada F.C.)

150. Pellejero (Granada F.C.)

151. Ramoni (Granada F.C.)

152. Vázquez (Granada F.C.)

153. Benavídez (Granada F.C.)

154. Carranza (Granada F.C.)

155. Rius (Granada F.C.)

156. Ramirez (Granada F.C.)

157. Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)

158. Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)

159. Aparicio (U.D. Las Palmas)

160. Nelli (U.D. Las Palmas)

161. Marcial (U.D. Las Palmas)

162. Villar (U.D. Las Palmas)

163. Naranjo (U.D. Las Palmas)

164. Larraz (U.D. Las Palmas)

165. Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)

166. De Mola (U.D. Las Palmas)

167. Parodi (U.D. Las Palmas)

168. Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)

169. Escudo (R. Valladolid)

170. Parcet (R. Valladolid)

171. Pontoni (R. Valladolid)

172. Solé (R. Valladolid)

173. Matito (R. Valladolid)

174. Benítez (R. Valladolid)

175. Endériz (R. Valladolid)

176. Joselín (R. Valladolid)

177. Beke (R. Valladolid)

178. Beascoechea (R. Valladolid)

179. Mirlo (R. Valladolid)

180. Aramendi (R. Valladolid)

181. Escudo (Elche C.F.)

182. García (Elche C.F.)

183. Gómez (Elche C.F.)

184. González (Elche C.F.)

185. Felipe (Elche C.F.)

186. Moll (Elche C.F.)

187. Laguardia (Elche C.F.)

188. Cardona (Elche C.F.)

189. Fuertes (Elche C.F.)

190. César (Elche C.F.)

191. Ré (Elche C.F.)

192. Pahuet (Elche C.F.)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!