1958-59 Bruguera - Campeones

The 1958-59 Bruguera Campeones album covers the teams and players of the 1958-59 season of the Spanish La Liga.


Scan of 1958-59 Bruguera - Campeones


Checklist

1. Escudo (R. Madrid)

2. Alonso (R. Madrid)

3. Marquitos (R. Madrid)

4. Santamaría (R. Madrid)

5. Lesmes (R. Madrid)

6. Santiesteban (R. Madrid)

7. Zárraga (R. Madrid)

8. Kopa (R. Madrid)

9. Puskas (R. Madrid)

10. Di Stefano (R. Madrid)

11. Rial (R. Madrid)

12. Gento (R. Madrid)

13. Escudo (At. Madrid)

14. Pazos (At. Madrid)

15. Verde (At. Madrid)

16. Herrera (At. Madrid)

17. Cobo (At. Madrid)

18. Agustín (At. Madrid)

19. Chuzo (At. Madrid)

20. Miguel (At. Madrid)

21. Mendoça (At. Madrid)

22. Vava (At. Madrid)

23. Peiró (At. Madrid)

24. Collar (At. Madrid)

25. Escudo (C.F. Barcelona)

26. Ramallets (C.F. Barcelona)

27. Olivella (C.F. Barcelona)

28. Rodri (C.F. Barcelona)

29. Gracia (C.F. Barcelona)

30. Verges (C.F. Barcelona)

31. Gensana (C.F. Barcelona)

32. Tejada (C.F. Barcelona)

33. Evaristo (C.F. Barcelona)

34. Martinez (C.F. Barcelona)

35. Kubala (C.F. Barcelona)

36. Czibor (C.F. Barcelona)

37. Escudo (Valencia C.F.)

38. Goyo (Valencia C.F.)

39. Mestre (Valencia C.F.)

40. Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)

41. Sócrates (Valencia C.F.)

42. Piquer (Valencia C.F.)

43. Sendra (Valencia C.F.)

44. Mañó (Valencia C.F.)

45. Fuertes (Valencia C.F.)

46. Machado (Valencia C.F.)

47. Walter (Valencia C.F.)

48. Seguí (Valencia C.F.)

49. Escudo (C.A. Osasuna)

50. Eizaguirre (C.A. Osasuna)

51. Egaña (C.A. Osasuna)

52. Gonzalez (C.A. Osasuna)

53. Zubiaurre (C.A. Osasuna)

54. Marañón (C.A. Osasuna)

55. Glaría (C.A. Osasuna)

56. Areta (C.A. Osasuna)

57. Recalde (C.A. Osasuna)

58. Sabino (C.A. Osasuna)

59. Cerdán (C.A. Osasuna)

60. Alberto (C.A. Osasuna)

61. Escudo (At. Bilbao)

62. Carmelo (At. Bilbao)

63. Orúe (At. Bilbao)

64. Garay (At. Bilbao)

65. Canito (At. Bilbao)

66. Etura (At. Bilbao)

67. Maguregui (At. Bilbao)

68. Arteche (At. Bilbao)

69. Marcaida (At. Bilbao)

70. Arieta (At. Bilbao)

71. Uribe (At. Bilbao)

72. Gaínza (At. Bilbao)

73. Escudo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

74. Padrón (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

75. Garbayo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

76. Villar (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

77. Seoane (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

78. Toni (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

79. Marín (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

80. Lasheras (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

81. Olmedo (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

82. Tucho (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

83. Escobar (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

84. Braga (R.C. Celta de Vigo)

85. Escudo (R.C.D. Español)

86. Vicente (R.C.D. Español)

87. Argilés (R.C.D. Español)

88. Bartoli (R.C.D. Español)

89. Faura (R.C.D. Español)

90. Sastre (R.C.D. Español)

91. Gámiz (R.C.D. Español)

92. Torres (R.C.D. Español)

93. Vilches (R.C.D. Español)

94. Coll (R.C.D. Español)

95. Ruiz (R.C.D. Español)

96. Camps (R.C.D. Español)

97. Escudo (R. Sociedad)

98. Araquistain (R. Sociedad)

99. Gordejuela (R. Sociedad)

100. Echarri (R. Sociedad)

101. Irulegui (R. Sociedad)

102. Lacalle (R. Sociedad)

103. Peporro (R. Sociedad)

104. Zubillaga (R. Sociedad)

105. Sarasqueta (R. Sociedad)

106. Laguardia (R. Sociedad)

107. Paz (R. Sociedad)

108. Alquiza (R. Sociedad)

109. Escudo (Sevilla F.C.)

110. Javier (Sevilla F.C.)

111. Santín (Sevilla F.C.)

112. Campanal (Sevilla F.C.)

113. Valero (Sevilla F.C.)

114. Ruiz-Sosa (Sevilla F.C.)

115. Herrera (Sevilla F.C.)

116. Antoniet (Sevilla F.C.)

117. Arza (Sevilla F.C.)

118. Pepillo (Sevilla F.C.)

119. Gómez (Sevilla F.C.)

120. Pahuet (Sevilla F.C.)

121. Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)

122. Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)

123. Beneyto (U.D. Las Palmas)

124. Beltran (U.D. Las Palmas)

125. Pantaleón (U.D. Las Palmas)

126. Torres (U.D. Las Palmas)

127. Villar (U.D. Las Palmas)

128. Padrón (U.D. Las Palmas)

129. Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)

130. Larraz (U.D. Las Palmas)

131. Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)

132. Felo (U.D. Las Palmas)

133. Escudo (R. Gijón)

134. Sión (R. Gijón)

135. Pellicer (R. Gijón)

136. Altisent (R. Gijón)

137. Castañer (R. Gijón)

138. Medina (R. Gijón)

139. Cerillo (R. Gijón)

140. Biempica (R. Gijón)

141. Ortiz (R. Gijón)

142. Badenes (R. Gijón)

143. Iborra (R. Gijón)

144. Rodriguez II (R. Gijón)

145. Escudo (Granada F.C.)

146. Gomes (Granada F.C.)

147. Vicente (Granada F.C.)

148. Cata (Granada F.C.)

149. Becerril (Granada F.C.)

150. Arsenio (Granada F.C.)

151. Vázquez (Granada F.C.)

152. Loren (Granada F.C.)

153. Benavidez (Granada F.C.)

154. Ben Barek (Granada F.C.)

155. Rius (Granada F.C.)

156. Ramirez (Granada F.C.)

157. Escudo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

158. Lasheras (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

159. Torres (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

160. Alustiza (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

161. Bernard (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

162. Manolín (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

163. Estiragues (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

164. Gausi (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

165. Wilson (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

166. Mauro (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

167. Murillo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

168. Domingo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

169. Escudo (R. Oviedo)

170. Caldentey (R. Oviedo)

171. Toni (R. Oviedo)

172. Alarcón (R. Oviedo)

173. Laurin (R. Oviedo)

174. Sánchez (R. Oviedo)

175. Casamitjana (R. Oviedo)

176. Cuervo (R. Oviedo)

177. Wirau (R. Oviedo)

178. Marigil (R. Oviedo)

179. Lalo (R. Oviedo)

180. Álvarez (R. Oviedo)

181. Escudo (Betis Balompié)

182. Otero (Betis Balompié)

183. Portu (Betis Balompié)

184. Rios (Betis Balompié)

185. Valderas (Betis Balompié)

186. Isidro (Betis balompié)

187. Areta (Betis Balompié)

188. Castaños (Betis Balompié)

189. Azpeitia (Betis Balompié)

190. Kuszmann (Betis Balompié)

191. Moreira (Betis Balompié)

192. Del Sol (Betis Balompié)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!