1957-58 Bruguera - Campeones

The 1957-58 Bruguera Campeones album covers the teams and players of the 1957-58 season of the Spanish La Liga.


Scan of 1957-58 Bruguera - Campeones


Checklist

1. Carmelo (At. de Bilbao)

2. Escudo (At. de Bilbao)

3. Orue (At. de Bilbao)

4. Garay (At. de Bilbao)

5. Canito (At. de Bilbao)

6. Mauri (At. de Bilbao)

7. Maguregui (At. de Bilbao)

8. Arteche (At. de Bilbao)

9. Marcaida (At. de Bilbao)

10. Arieta (At. de Bilbao)

11. Etura (At. de Bilbao)

12. Gainza (At. de Bilbao)

13. Pazos (At. de Madrid)

14. Escudo (At. de Madrid)

15. Buendía (At. de Madrid)

16. Herrera (At. de Madrid)

17. Cobo (At. de Madrid)

18. Ares (At. de Madrid)

19. Hernandez (At. de Madrid)

20. Miguel (At. de Madrid)

21. Callejo (At. de Madrid)

22. Agustín (At. de Madrid)

23. Peiró (At. de Madrid)

24. Collar (At. de Madrid)

25. Eizaguirre (C.A. Osasuna)

26. Escudo (C.A. Osasuna)

27. Egaña (C.A. Osasuna)

28. Cilaurre (C.A. Osasuna)

29. Zubiaurre (C.A. Osasuna)

30. Marañón (C.A. Osasuna)

31. Glaria II (C.A. Osasuna)

32. Areta (C.A. Osasuna)

33. Recalde (C.A. Osasuna)

34. Sabino (C.A. Osasuna)

35. (C.A. Osasuna)

36. Alberto (C.A. Osasuna)

37. Padrón (Celta de Vigo)

38. Escudo (Celta de Vigo)

39. Quinocho (Celta de Vigo)

40. Villar (Celta de Vigo)

41. Seoane (Celta de Vigo)

42. Marín (Celta de Vigo)

43. Toni (Celta de Vigo)

44. Gausi (Celta de Vigo)

45. Olmedo (Celta de Vigo)

46. Mauro (Celta de Vigo)

47. Moll (Celta de Vigo)

48. Braga (Celta de Vigo)

49. Ramallets (C.F. Barcelona)

50. Escudo (C.F. Barcelona)

51. Olivella (C.F. Barcelona)

52. Biosca (C.F. Barcelona)

53. Segarra (C.F. Barcelona)

54. Verges (C.F. Barcelona)

55. Gensana (C.F. Barcelona)

56. Basora (C.F. Barcelona)

57. Kubala (C.F. Barcelona)

58. Martinez (C.F. Barcelona)

59. Evaristo (C.F. Barcelona)

60. Tejada (C.F. Barcelona)

61. Candi (Granada C.F.)

62. Escudo (Granada C.F.)

63. Vicente (Granada C.F.)

64. Méndez (Granada C.F.)

65. González (Granada C.F.)

66. Suárez (Granada C.F.)

67. Larrabeiti (Granada C.F.)

68. Ben Barek (Granada C.F.)

69. Oswaldo (Granada C.F.)

70. Mauri (Granada C.F.)

71. Rius (Granada C.F.)

72. Manchon (Granada C.F.)

73. Vicente (R.C.D. Español)

74. Escudo (R.C.D. Español)

75. Argilés (R.C.D. Español)

76. Cata (R.C.D. Español)

77. Faura (R.C.D. Español)

78. Gamiz (R.C.D. Español)

79. Casamitjana (R.C.D. Español)

80. Torres (R.C.D. Español)

81. Benavidez (R.C.D. Español)

82. Arcas (R.C.D. Español)

83. Coll (R.C.D. Español)

84. Camps (R.C.D. Español)

85. Sión (Real Gijón)

86. Escudo (Real Gijón)

87. Barragan (Real Gijón)

88. Altisent (Real Gijón)

89. Castañer (Real Gijón)

90. Medina (Real Gijón)

91. Pellicer (Real Gijón)

92. Enguindanos (Real Gijón)

93. Plá (Real Gijón)

94. Ortiz (Real Gijón)

95. Gago (Real Gijón)

96. Sánchez (Real Gijón)

97. Manolín (R. Jaen C.F.)

98. Escudo (R. Jaen C.F.)

99. Estenaga (R. Jaen C.F.)

100. Oliva (R. Jaen C.F.)

101. Egusquiza (R. Jaen C.F.)

102. Cerrillo (R. Jaen C.F.)

103. Bermudez (R. Jaen C.F.)

104. Uriarte (R. Jaen C.F.)

105. Sara (R. Jaen C.F.)

106. Peiró (R. Jaen C.F.)

107. Álvarez (R. Jaen C.F.)

108. Anchia (R. Jaen C.F.)

109. Dominguez (R. Madrid C.F.)

110. Escudo (R. Madrid C.F.)

111. Atienza (R. Madrid C.F.)

112. Santamaría (R. Madrid C.F.)

113. Lesmes II (R. Madrid C.F.)

114. Santisteban (R. Madrid C.F.)

115. Zárraga (R. Madrid C.F.)

116. Kopa (R. Madrid C.F.)

117. Mateos (R. Madrid C.F.)

118. Di Stefano (R. Madrid C.F.)

119. Rial (R. Madrid C.F.)

120. Gento (R. Madrid C.F.)

121. Bagur (R. Sociedad)

122. Escudo (R. Sociedad)

123. Irulegui (R. Sociedad)

124. Ansola (R. Sociedad)

125. Elizondo (R. Sociedad)

126. Galardi (R. Sociedad)

127. Peporro (R. Sociedad)

128. Zubillaga (R. Sociedad)

129. Sarasqueta (R. Sociedad)

130. Urcelay (R. Sociedad)

131. Querejeta (R. Sociedad)

132. Paz (R. Sociedad)

133. Benegas (R. Valladolid)

134. Escudo (R. Valladolid)

135. Pontoni (R. Valladolid)

136. Lesmes (R. Valladolid)

137. Lolo (R. Valladolid)

138. Matito (R. Valladolid)

139. Tini (R. Valladolid)

140. Gallet (R. Valladolid)

141. Rodriguez I (R. Valladolid)

142. Badenes (R. Valladolid)

143. Piquin (R. Valladolid)

144. Rodriguez II (R. Valladolid)

145. Las Heras (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

146. Escudo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

147. Garbayo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

148. Alustiza (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

149. Bernard (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

150. Manolín (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

151. Estiragues (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

152. Domingo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

153. Wilson (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

154. Murillo (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

155. Moreno (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

156. Valdes (R. Zaragoza F.C.)

157. Busto (Sevilla F.C.)

158. Escudo (Sevilla F.C.)

159. Romero (Sevilla F.C.)

160. Campanal (Sevilla F.C.)

161. Valero (Sevilla F.C.)

162. Ramoni (Sevilla F.C.)

163. Enrique (Sevilla F.C.)

164. Antoniet (Sevilla F.C.)

165. Arza (Sevilla F.C.)

166. Pepillo (Sevilla F.C.)

167. Pepin (Sevilla F.C.)

168. Pahuet (Sevilla F.C.)

169. Pepín (U.D. Las Palmas)

170. Escudo (U.D. Las Palmas)

171. Beneyto (U.D. Las Palmas)

172. Costa (U.D. Las Palmas)

173. Marcial (U.D. Las Palmas)

174. Torres (U.D. Las Palmas)

175. Naranjo (U.D. Las Palmas)

176. Padrón (U.D. Las Palmas)

177. Vázquez (U.D. Las Palmas)

178. Ricardo (U.D. Las Palmas)

179. Silva (U.D. Las Palmas)

180. Macario (U.D. Las Palmas)

181. Goyo (Valencia C.F.)

182. Escudo (Valencia C.F.)

183. Piquer (Valencia C.F.)

184. Quincoces (Valencia C.F.)

185. Socrates (Valencia C.F.)

186. Pasieguito (Valencia C.F.)

187. Sendra (Valencia C.F.)

188. Mañó (Valencia C.F.)

189. Fuertes (Valencia C.F.)

190. Iborra (Valencia C.F.)

191. Walter (Valencia C.F.)

192. Segui (Valencia C.F.)

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!