1943 Fher - Ases del Futbol en Fotocolor #2

This album is identical to the 1943 Fher - Ases del Futbol en Fotocolor #1 with the exception that this album covers the teams that are participating in the Segunda Division. This album also features 305 total stickers.



Checklist

Baracaldo A.H.

Team Crest

Martin Aguirre Poli Cuesta Tacolo Zubiaur Solachi Doro Calvo Bata (entrenador)

Basabe Bilbao

Toralpy Idarraga


Arenas Club

Team Crest

Pérez Zabala Eguren Ereñaga Jáuregui Romo Bilbao Bergareche

Santamaria, Valle Petreñas (entrenador)

Vicente Larrauri Rejon Gaínza Ortuzar


Valladolid

Team Crest

Ispizua Antonio Marcos Rufo Torquemada David Sanchez Del Pozo Tejedor

Martinez (entrenador)

Arrieta Barrios Busquet Estrada Quetglas


Cultural Leonesa

Team Crest

Lopez Calo Arrieta Severino Maside Chovito Gamonal Moncho Fernandez Sánchez Orejón Alejandro (entrenador)

Florensa Del Pino Isaac

Elche C.F.

Escudo Luis Miralles Segney Nolete Robertín García ...


Zaragoza C.F.

Escudo Caicedo

Caritg

Orencio Herrero

Rey

Sagrado

Makala

Matamala

Victor

Mariano

Sanz


Real Gijon

Team Crest

Lerin Ceballos Sion Tamayo Sanson Cervigan Armadin Gundemaro Adolfo Benigno Liz Amadeo (entrenador)

Leizea Aladín

Calleja

Chipia

Mijares


Betis

Team Crest

Bueno

Mariano

Castillo

Guillamon

Marieges

Coll Saro Pineda Bescos Pitilo Aranda (entrenador)

Cabeza Luichi

Pololo

Tomasin.


Osasuna

Team Crest

Gomez

Echaniz

Gaston

Toto

Marín

Davalillo

Bienzobas Múgica Escobal Guederiaga


Zaragoza

Team Crest

Guillermo Pérez Sagrado Soladredo Victor Makala Herrero Mariano Aldana Caicedo (entrenador)

Matamala Gonzalvo Rey


Constancia de Inca

Team Crest

Company

Germán

Salas

Navarro

Corro

Marculeta

Hernandez

Antolin

Sanz

Vergara

Portugues

Pericas

Pinto

Cardona

Garcia

Zamorita


Hercules

Escudo

Pérez Igual

Venys Pina

Blázquez

Pomar

Periche

Ascurio

Montand

Perdomo

Salas

Betancourt.

Alcoyano

Team Crest

Gil Saez Botana Rubio Carbonilla Quisco Nieto Pérez Ramon Balaguer (entrenador)

Cano Blaco

Ricardín Costa Sornichero


Murcia

Team Crest

Arrieta Sierra Sarasqueta Carpena Narro

Tamayo Martinez

Xerez

Escudo Vive Mande Vela Vega Pérez Gonzalo Luiqui Emilio Samper (entrenador)

Gamon Ceuta F.C.

Team Crest

Comas Pepin Suárez Paulino Rey Garcia Morla Arteaga (entrenador)

Ortega Castell

Salamanca

Team Crest

Joven Parraca Quico Garcia Nano Marban Gonzalez (entrenador)

Damano Varanda Salinas


Alaves

Team Crest

Sorva Ubis I Ubis II Galar Viela Anda Méndez Basarlé Sevilla Corral Tacolo Rico

Lograñes

Team Crest

Zatarain Arana Ameztoy Arrendó Muniain Garcia Peche Vázquez Muñoz Cámara Icazategui Gurruchaga (entrenador)

Hormazabal Irastorza

Eguren


Mallorca

Team Crest

Sureda

Gil

Mesquida

Grec Modol Matas Turro López Vidal Pocovi Egea Morales Primo

U.D. Melilla

Team Crest

Gómez (Entrenador)

Sevillano Barrones Fargas Perea Juanillo Alias Hernández Goyo

Join the Mailing List for the Latest Updates to the Database

Thanks for subscribing!